GHMC Election Final Result 2016 – Winner List Live Counting Updates

| By Proudful Indian | Filed in: Election Khabar.


Get All details of GHMC Final Result 2016, Live Vote Counting Updates of GHMC Result Dated 5th February 2016

GHMC Election Result 2016Hello everyone ! The GHMC election result has been declared. You can get the list of winning candidates. The counting started at around 3:30 pm in the evening. All voters who are anxiously waiting for the result to be declared can get the live updates here. Along with the overall result, we will be providing a list containing the names of winners belonging to the parties AIMIM, TRS, TDP, CONGRESS, BJP etc.

 

Also Check – West Bengal Assembly Election 2016 Result

GHMC Election Result 2016 Declared – 6 Feb Live Counting Updates

6th February 2016 is the day which decided the fate of many contestants.The Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation Elections 2016 were in topic for few months. The final result is made available by the official sources. Candidates from all the popular parties tried their luck. It is interesting to know who actually won at which seat.

As per the GHMC Election 2016 Live counting updates, TRS is clean sweeping other rival parties. No other parties are in the picture. The final result however is soon be updated.  For detailed information, we will be presenting the ward wise result and live counting updates to you.

GHMC Chunav Result 2016 – Live Counting Ward Wise

There are various sources to rely on the election updates, however we trust the official source only. That’s why we will be recommending you to follow some simple steps to check GHMC Chunav 2016 results

  • Visit the official Link
  • Once there, use the section present on the right side
  • Once the list of winning candidates is uploaded by officials, you will see a link ” Download GHMC Election 2016 Winner List”
  • Use the link to download the file
  • Now you can find the ward wise details of winners.

GHMC Election Result 2016 – Winner Candidate list

Note – Winner Candiates Names will be marked in green

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1G. INDRAIAHINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2KURUNELLI VENKATCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER, SICKLE
(Marxist)AND STAR
3RADAPAKA RAJAIAHBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4K.V.L.N. RAOTELUGU DESHAM PARTYBICYCLE
1- KAPRA5S. SWARNA RAJTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
6KUKATLA RAMA RAOINDEPENDENTPOT
7GAJJELA RAMESH KUMARINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
8GADDAM KISTAIAHINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
9MUNIGADAPA SREE RAMULUINDEPENDENTBAT
10RADHIKA THAMASINDEPENDENTTRUMPET
11VENUGOPALA RAO KANDREGULAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1TATENENI SAMRAJYAMTDPBICYCLE
2PAJJURI PAVANI REDDYTRSCAR
3B PAVITHRABSPELEPHANT
2- DR. A.S RAO4SHIRISHA REDDY SINGIREDDYINCHAND
NAGAR5VENKATARAVAMMA BORRALok Satta PartyWhistle
6INDIRA REDDY MADDURIIndependentPot
7ROYYALA LAHARIKAIndependentCoconut
8SANGEETHA VARIGANTIIndependentCup and Saucer
1GANESH MBJPLOTUS
2MAHESH NINCHAND
3BONTHU RAMMOHANTRSCAR
4CH MALLESH VAMSHA RAJTDPBYCYCLE
5NAGAMANI KAMBHAMPATILOKSATTAWHISTLE
6Dr.S LAXMINARAYANATELANGANABAT
YUVA SHAKTHI
3- CHERLAPALLYPARTY
7KASULA SURENDER GOUDINDEPENDENTRING
8BAIRAMKONDA VIJAYINDEPENDENTPOT
9RAMCHANDAR GOUD RUDRAGONIINDEPENDENTCYLINDER
10M SRINIVASINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
11B SAIBABA YADAVINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
12SOMARAJ PINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1ANUMULA DINESHBJPLOTUS
2GOLLURI ANJAIAHTRSCAR
3DESHMUKULA PRAVEENCPMHAMMER SICKLE
4- MEERPET HBAND STAR
COLONY4POLEPAKA ANJAIAHINCHAND
5DASARI SUDHIR KUMARIndependentCup and Saucer
6BANGARI POCHAIAHIndependentCoconut
7CH SURESHIndependentSewing Machine
1ADAVALLY NARSAIAHBSPELEPHANT

 

 

 

1 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
2KATARLA BHASKARINCHAND
3JAJULA BIKSHAPATHICPIEARS OF CORN AND
4DEVENDAR REDDY PANNALATRSCAR
5B LAKSHMI NARAAYANATDPBICYCLE
6KESHAVARAM ANJANEYULUIndependentWhistle
5- MALLAPUR7KOTHA MALLA REDDYIndependentCup and Saucer
8G JAYAPALIndependentHelmet
9TALLAPALLY VEERASWAMYIndependentDish Antenna
10O NAGESHIndependentHat
11NELUTLA SRINIVASIndependentBattery Torch
12PEDDI PRATHAP REDDYIndependentPot
13MD FASIUDDINIndependentRing
14P SHRAVAN KUMAR GOUDIndependentGas Cylinder
1ANUMULA VIJAYA LATHA REDDYBJPLOTUS
2JYOTHI MEDALATRSCAR
3RAJANI GANGICHETTYTDPCYCLE
6- NACHARAM4SHANTHI SAIZEN SHEKAR CHITIPOLUINCHAND
5SHEELAM ANITHABSPELEPHANT
6HUMERA FATHIMALOK SATTAWHISTLE
7A ANITHAINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
8HYMAVATHI PARDIPURINDEPENDENTCANDLES
1B Anita SinghBharatiya Janatha partyLotus
2Gopu SaraswathiTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3Chenreddy LathaIndian National CongressHand
4Latha GandamalaBahujana Samaj PartyElephant
5Ankannagari Jamuna RaniIndependentRing
7- Chilkanagar6Andalu KamasaniIndependentBat
7N EshwarammaIndependentTelevision
8Gaddam ShankarammaIndependentAlmairah
9Pasunuri LaxmiIndependentWater tap
10Pinnapureddy Rajya LakshmiIndependentWhistle
11K BalamaniIndependentGas Cylinder
12Saleha SultanaIndependentSewing machine
1EDLA SUJATHACOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER, SICKLE &
(MARXIST)STAR
2THINDERU SUREKHABHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
3PASULA MANJULAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
8- Habsiguda
4BETHI SWAPNA REDDYTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
5BOBBALA RAMATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
6APPIDI PADMAINDEPENDENTRING
7GODADEVI GATTUINDEPENDENTBAT
8BABITHA REDDY NAAMINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
9BOLLEPALLY ANASUYAINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
1GANDHAM JYOSTHNATELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
2PAMURU LAXMI DEVICOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER SICKLE
(MARXIST)AND STAR

 

 

 

2 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
3VALLAPU DEPIKABHARATIYA JANATHA PARTYLOTUS
4P.SARITHAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
5K.GEETA RANIINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
6THAVIDABOINA DURGA BAIINDEPENDENTSCISSORS
7THUMULA VIJAYA LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
8DUPATI ANJANI DEVIINDEPENDENTAlmairah
9- Ramanthapur9N.PREETHIINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
10BANDARU INDUMATHIINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
11MYAKALA JYOTHSNAINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
12K.MADHAVIINDEPENDENTBALLOON
13MOHAMMED NASREEN BEGUMINDEPENDENTRING
14RAHAMATUNNISA BEGUMINDEPENDENTBASKET
CONTAINING
MOHAMMEDFRUITS
15V VIJAYAINDEPENDENTBAT
16SHAMANTHA GOUD.BINDEPENDENTTELEPHONE
17SARVA RANIINDEPENDENTIRON
1ANALA REDDY M.TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
2KANDI KANTI MANJULATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
3GUNTOJU PRAPOORNACOMMUNIST PARTY OFHAMMER, SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST)STAR
4MAHANKALI RUPA RANIBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
10 -Uppal5MUSHYAM SHARADHA RANIINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
6BYRPAKA SUJATHAAMBEDKAR NATIONALRING
CONGRESS
7PALUGULLA MADHAVIINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
8BANDARI MANJULAINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
9M. RAJITHAINDEPENDENTALMIRAH
10LAHARI DESHABATHNIINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
1Kakam SangeethaCommunist Party of IndiaHammer, Sickle &
[Marxist]Star
11 – Nagole2Chintala ArunaTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
3Cheruku SangeethaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
4Pushpalatha AnanthulaIndian National CongressHand
5Gattu Jyothi RaniIndependentCup & Saucer
6Vasundhara EragallaIndependentAlmairah
1Koppula Narasimha ReddyTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2Koppula Vittal ReddyTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
3Prabhakar Reddy JakkidiIndian National CongressHand
4Rajaiah ChamakuraBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
12 – Mansoorabad5Eedula Venkateshwar ReddyIndependentCup and Saucer
6Tripurana Mahendra NathIndependentHelmet
7Nakka AnjaiahIndependentAlmairah
8Puli Chandra Swaroop KumarIndependentAir Conditioner
9Yamjala SureshIndependentNeck Tie
10Ravinder KommulaIndependentGas Cylinder
11Siripralu Prashanthi NethaIndependentRing
1Kallem Ravinder ReddyBharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
2S.Tirumala ReddyTelangana Rastra SamithiCAR
3Muthyala Chandrashekar RaoIndian National CongressHAND
4Venu PalvaiBahujan Samaj PartyELEPHANT
5Tirumala Srikanth GoudLok Satta PartyWHISTLE

 

 

 

3 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
6Thummala Sathi ReddyIndependentALMAIRAH
13 – Hayath Nagar7Nakka Shankar GoudIndependentTELEPHONE
8A. Pandu RangaiahIndependentGAS CYLINDER
9Putta Yadaiah MudirajIndependentBASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
10Lakshmi Narasimha Rao . KIndependentBLACK BOARD
11Samreddy Bal ReddyIndependentCOCONUT
12MD.Sayeed UllahIndependentCUP & SAUCER
1KATIKAREDDY ARAVIND REDDYTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2BALRAJ DASARIBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
3MUDDAGOUNI LAXMI PRASANNATelangana Rastra SamithiCar
14 – B.N. Reddy4VANIPALLY SRINIVAS REDDYBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
5M SUMAN GOUDIndian National CongressHAND
Nagar6KANAKABABU ILIPILLAINDEPENDENTTENT
7KOMARAVALLI ISAAC NEWTONINDEPENDENTCANDLES
8GOLLAPALLI SANKER PRASADINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
9NARASIMHA RAO MADHAVARAMINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
10RAMUDU PALLAPUINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1Jitta Rajasekhar ReddyTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
2Jeniga NareshBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
15 – Vanasthali3Mahesh Yadav.P.Indian National CongressHand
4Sama Prabhakar ReddyTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
Puram5V.Ramesh VLok Satta PartyWhistle
6Kanchi Krishna MohanIndependentRing
7Boda Mani RaniIndependentCandles
8Srinu Kishore.DIndependentCoconut
1Nenavath PravalikaIndian National CongressHand
2Ramavath PadmaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
3Vislavath SatyavathiBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
4K SwapanaBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
16 – Hastinapuram5Jarpeela Sangeetha @ DendhiIndependentAlmairah
Sangeetha Reddy
6Dasari ParvathiIndependentAir Conditioner
7Ramavath Jhansi NaikIndependentBalloon
8Laxmi RamavathuIndependentCup and Saucer
9Sapavat BujjiIndependentRing
10SahitiIndependentWhistle
1KOTHAPETA PRABHAKARBSPELEPHANT
2N.RAGHUMA REDDYINCHAND
3S.RAMANA REDDYTRSCAR
17-CHAMPAPET4VANGA MADHUSUDHAN REDDYBJPLOTUS
5PASUNURI SRINIVASULUINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
6K.RAKESHINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
7SRINIVAS CHEERAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
8SAMA VAMSHIDHAR REDDYINDEPENDENTBAT
1DARIPALLy RAJASHEKAR REDDYINCHAND
2DEVENDER GUNDELABSPELEPHANT
3G.PRAVEEN GOUDTDPBICYCLE
4SRINIVASA RAO MUDRABOINATRSCAR
5KAKI PRAVEEN GOUDINDEPENDENTBAT
6KANTEKAR SRINIVASULUINDEPENDENTGLASS TUMBLER

 

 

4 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
7S.D.JANIINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
8JANI MIYAINDEPENDENTDISH ANTENNA
18-LINGOLJIGUDA9POLE JANARDHANINDEPENDENTCAKE
10B.P.MADHUSUDHANINDEPENDENTRING
11DR MAHESH KUMAR.KINDEPENDENTPRESSURE COOKER
12RAMKOTI ALLAMPALLYINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
13S.VIMAL KUMARINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
14P.VENKATESHINDEPENDENTHELMET
15SRINATH UPPALAINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
1AKHILA AKULATDPBICYCLE
2P.ANITHA REDDYTRSCAR
3THANDA UPENDRABSPELEPHANT
4NEERAJA LINCHAND
19-SAROOR NAGAR5KAKI AKHILAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
6THOTA SAGARIKAINDEPENDENTMIXEE
7DARPALLI ANURADHAINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
8SAMATHA AMARAINDEPENDENTTOOTH BRUSH
9SENAPATHY JYOTSNA @ SENAPATHYINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
ARCHANA
1Dr. ANITHA REDDY.TTRSCAR
2DEPA SUREKHAINCHAND
3RADHA VEERANNAGARIBJPLOTUS
4VARALAKSHMI P.BSPELEPHANT
20-R.K.PURAM5PRASANNA VEERANNAGARIINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
6BEJGUM PARVATHIINDEPENDENTLADY PURSE
7MANJULA GOURAVARAMINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
8SHILPA REDDY KUMBAMINDEPENDENTIRON BOX
9SANKEPALLY SUJANA REDDYINDEPENDENTBAT
10SADHANA KOMATI REDDYINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1DHARMENDER GUNDELABSPELEPHANT
2BADDAM MAHENDER GOUDTDPBICYCLE
3RAHUL GOUD LINGALAINCHAND
4G.V.SAGAR REDDYTRSCAR
5D.SAI KIRAN DEVATALOKSATTA PARTYWHISTLE
21-KOTHAPET6ANATHULA PANDU RANGA REDDYINDEPENDENTHOCKEY AND BALL
7GATTU NARSIMHA RAOINDEPENDENTBAT
8MAMIDI RAMCHANDERINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
9K.YADAGIRI YADAVINDEPENDENTRING
10RAJU KOMMUINDEPENDENTSLATE
11K.RAJESHWARINDEPENDENTSHUTTLE
12SATYAM VEERAMALLAINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1GUDURU NARENDER REDDYINCHAND
2GINNARAM VITTAL REDDYTRSCAR
3YELAMANCHI VENKAT GANDHITDPBICYCLE
4YERUPULA NAGESHBSPELEPHANT
5RANGA VENKAT NARSIMHABJPLOTUS
6PULIPATI TRIVEDILOKSATTAWHISTLE
7BAGILINGAM SHEKAR BABUDALITA BAHUJANA PARTYCUP AND SAUCER

 

 

 

5 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
22-CHAITANYAPURI8K.YADAGIRI YADAVINDEPENDENTBALLOON
9GANDLA JAGADEESHWARINDEPENDENTDISH ANTENNA
10D.RAKESH REDDYINDEPENDENTBAT
11DUBBA HANUMANTH RAOINDEPENDENTCANDLES
12PEDDAMARU RAJESHINDEPENDENTRING
13MANCHIKANTI VENKATESHWARLUINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
14MUTHYALA SHIVA KUMARINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
15RANGU SHANMUKAHA CHARYINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
16RAMINI SRINIVASINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1GANDI KRISHNA YADAVTDPBICYCLE
2TULASI SRINIVASINCHAND
3BHAVANI PRAVEEN KUMARTRSCAR
4DONTINENI NARASIMHA RAOLOKSATTAWHISTLE
5ELLENDULA SRINIVASA RAOINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
23-6BADDAM PREM MAHESHWAR REDDYINDEPENDENTBAT
7MOHAN GANDEINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
GADDIANNARAM
8YADA SHANKERINDEPENDENTBUCKET
9RANIPETA SUDHAKARINDEPENDENTSLATE
10B.RADHA YADAVINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
11SHANKER GUNTAINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
12P.SUDHAKAR REDDYINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1K.ARUNAIndian National CongressHand
2S.SHAILAJA REDDYBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
3SWARNALATHA SINGIREDDYTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
24 – SAIDABAD4KOYADA KAVITHAIndependentTelevision
5JARUPULA BHARATHIIndependentWhistle
6JEEBU ANURADHA RAGHURAMIndependentBattery Torch
7NEELAVENI MANUPATIIndependentStethoscope
1B. JAMUNATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
2POOJA REDDY PRODDUTURIINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
25 –3T. SUNARITHATELANGANA RASHTRACAR
MOOSARAMBAGHSAMITHI
4DEEPIKA BILLAINDEPENDENTBAT
5B BAGHYA LAXMIINDEPENDENTCHESS BOARD
6L. SWATHIINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1AFREEN ZAFARIndian NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2JUWERIA FATIMAAll India Majlis E-IttehadulKite
Muslimeen
26 – OLD
3P SABHITHABharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
MALAKPET4Saya BhuvaneshwariTELANGANA RASHTRACAR
SAMITHI
5IRHRATH SIDDIQUI MDMAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEKTELEVISION
6POLKAM SRIDEVIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7K SHIVAMMAINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER

 

 

 

6 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1Tella Mahesh Kumar SrinivasTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
2A Vinod KumarINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
3S SrinivasTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
27 – AKBERBAGH4Syed MinhajuddinALL INDIA MAJLIS- E-KITE
ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
5Amjedulla KhanMAJILS BACHAO TAHREEKTELIVISION
6L AshoknathINDEPENDENTSLATE
7GopalINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
8K ShivammaINDEPENDENTCANDLES
1AYESHA JAHANALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
NASEEM-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2C NAVANEETHAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
28 – AZAMPURA3MURUKU SIDDHATelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
LAKSHMI
4SHAMEEM SULTHANABARATHIYA JANATHA PARTYLOTUS
5ASMA KHATOONMAJILIS BACHAOTELEVISION
TAHREEK
6FARIYA BANUINDEPENDENTCARROM BOARD
1MOHD KALEEMTELANGANA RASHTRACAR
SAMITHI
29 – CHAWNI2MOHD MURTUZA ALIALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
3MOHD AJMALUDDIN FAROOQUIMAJILIS BACHAOTELEVISION
TAHREEK
4HANUMANTH RAOINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1MOHAMMED ABDUL ZEESHANTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
2MIRZA AKHIL AFANDIBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
3MIRZA RIYAZ UL HASSAN EFFENDIALL INDIA MAJLIS ITTEHADULKITE
MUSLIMEEN
4SAJID SHAREEFINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
5SYED SHAKEEL AHMED KAZMIMAJILS BACHAO TAHREEKTELIVISION
30 – DABEERPURA6FIDVI HUSSAIN KHAN NAYYERINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7MOHD QAUEEL AHMEDINDEPENDENTBALLOON
8MOHAMMED FIDA ALIINDEPENDENTBASKET
COTAINING FRUITS
9MOHD BASHEERUDDIN KHANINDEPENDENTSLATE
10SYED ZAKIR HUSSAININDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
11SYED HADI HUSSAININDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
1MOHAMMED ALIINIDAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2MOHD AIJAZTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3MIR WAJID ALI KHANALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
31 – REIN BAZAR
4SYED INAYATULLAHBharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
5MD FAIYAZMAJILIS BACHAOTELEVISION
TAHREEK
6SYED GUFRAN HASSAN RAZVIWELFARE PARTY OF INDIABAT

 

 

 

7 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
7MOHAMMED TAHERINDEPENDENTPEN STAND
1MOHD MOOSA KHASIMINIDAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2MIRZA BAQER ALITELANGANA RASHTRACAR
SAMITHI
3SHAHRAN BIN ALITELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
4SYED SOHAIL QUADRIALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
32 – PATHERGATTI5MD HASMATH ALICOMMUNIST PARTYEARS OF CORN &
OF INDIASICKLE
6MD. ATEEQINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7BHAGWAN DAS SANKLAINDEPENDENTBASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
8MOHD OSMANINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
9SHAJIUDDININDEPENDENTBAT
1AMTUL ALEEMALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2PINKI SARSALBAHUJAN SAMAJElephant
PARTY
3D. VIJITHAINIDAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
33 – MOGHALPURA4P. VEERAMANITELANGANA RASHTRACAR
SAMITHI
5J. REKHAMAJILIS BACHAOTELEVISION
TAHREEK
6S. SARITHABharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
7FARHAT KHATIJAINDEPENDENTbattery torch
8SUNITHAINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
1NASREEN SULTANAALL INDIA MAJILISKITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2RESHMA SULTANATelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
34 – TALAB3SHAHIN SULTANAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
CHANCHALAM4SIRAJ SUTLANATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
5AYESHAINDEPENDENTCAMERA
6FATIMA SHAHEENINDEPENDENTBAT
7SAMEENA BEGUMINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITION
1V.Annapurna DeviCOMMUNIST PARTYEARS OF CORN &
OF INDIASICKLE
2Ale LalithaBARATHIYA JANATHA PARTYLOTUS
3K MeenaTelangana Rashtra SamithiCAR
35 – GOWLIPURA4K.VaniINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
5Padmaja SanthojuMajlis Bachao TahreekTELEVISION
6C ArvindaINDEPENDENTSAW
7K SarithaINDEPENDENTAlmairah
8Sarika VermaINDEPENDENTSLATE
9Y SwarupaINDEPENDENTAir Conditioner
10Haritha TINDEPENDENTCOCONUT

 

 

 

8 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1MD ALI SHARIFAIMIMKite
2MOHAMMED IRFANINCHand
3A YADAGIRICPIEars of Corns &
Sickle
36-Lalithabagh
4G RAGHAVENDRA RAJUTRSCAR
5E SAILUBJPLotus
6SATISH SINGHMajlis Bachao TahreekTelevision
7MD AHMED KHANIndependentBattery Torch
8C LAXMANA CHARYIndependentRing
1KIRTHI NAGA RANIINCHand
2NALABOLU RANITRSCar
3LAVANYA KUSIRIBJPLotus
37-Kurmaguda4SAMEENA BEGUMAIMIMKite
5NASEEM BANOIndependentTelevision
6PRASANNADEVI BALISHETTIIndependentCup & Saucer
7BOMMERA SUJANAIndependentAlmairah
8G SUREKAIndependentCauliflower
1KAVADAPU HEMA LATHACPIEARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
2K VIDHYA REDDYINCHAND
3SAMA SWAPNATRSCAR
38-IS Sadan4SUNITHA KONTHAMBJPLOTUS
5DANDEM ANURADHAIndependentBottle
6DEVI KIndependentAlmairah
7MUDAVATH SAROJAIndependentGas Cylinder
8G SUDHA RANIIndependentAir Conditioner
9Dr D SOWMYAIndependentBalloon
1ABDUL LATEEFCPMHAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
2KIRTHI VINAY KUMARINCHAND
39-Santhoshnagar3MOHD NAWAZ ALITRSCAR
4MOHAMMED MUZAFFAR HUSSAINAIMIMKITE
5MOHAMMED SALEEM AHMEDTDPBICYCLE
6SHAIK KHALEELMBTTelevision
1Mohd Abdul QayyumINCHAND
2Mohd YousufTRSCAR
40-Riyasath Nagar3Mirza Mustafa BaigAIMIMKITE
4Varayoori AppaiahTDPBICYCLE
5M A HabeebMBTTelevision
6Dastagir M DIndependentBat
1Allam AnjammaTRSCar
2Reshma FatimaAIMIMKite
41-Kanchanbagh3Shahnaaz BegumINCHand
4Shaik Asha BegumTDPBicylce
5Farheen SultanaMBTTelevision
6Salma BegumIndependentBat
1AYESHA BEGUMINCHand
2Ghousia BegumTDPBicycle
42-Barkas3CHENNAIAGARI SARITHATRSCar
4SHABANA BEGUMAIMIMKite
5Ghousiya begumMBTTelevision
6KHAJA BEGUMIndependentBat
7SAYEEDA QURESHIIndependentRefridgerator
1ABDUL WAHABAIMIMKite
2GAJULA VENKAT RAMANATDPBicycle

 

 

9 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
3JURKI RAJENDAR KUMARTRSCar
43-4MD MEHRAJUDDINBSPElephant
5SHAIK NAVEEDINCHand
Chandrayangutta6MOHAMMED SATTARMBTTelevision
7MD JABBARIndependentAirconditioner
8MOHAMMED MUNAWARIndependentTelephone
9MOHD SHAHAB UDDINIndependentBat
10SHADA PARVEENIndependentLetter Box
1THADEM SRINIVAS RAOBJPLOTUS
2FAHAD BIN ABDUL SAMED BINAIMIMKITE
ABDAT
3MEESALA LAXMAMMACPMHAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
4A SEENAIAHTRSCAR
44-Uppuguda5SULTAN MIRZAINCHAND
6NASEER AHMED SYEDMBTTelevision
7MD ABDULLAH BAIGIndependentTelephone
8ANDALLAMAIndependentBat
9MOHAMMED JAFFAR AHMEDIndependentTable Lamp
10SHAIK MOHAMMEDIndependentWater Tap
11SYED YOUSUF AHMEDIndependentGas Cylinder
1MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMANAIMIMKite
2E T Narasimha SwamyCPIEars of Corn &
Sickle
3K MAHENDERBJPLotus
4Muppidi Seetha Ram ReddyTRSCar
5P RAJENDERINCHand
6MD ABDUL MUSSAVIRWPOIBat
7MOHAMMED ABDUL HAFEEZANCCandles
8Syed ShakerMBTTelevision
9AWADH AFFARIIndependentAlmairah
10ANANDESHI VASANTH KUMARIndependentWater Tap
11S KRISHNA REDDYIndependentChess Board
12KOLLURI SAINATHIndependentAir Conditioner
45-Jangammet13M CHANDRA KUMARIndependentBatsman
14DANDU RAKESHIndependentBalloon
15MD NAYEEMUDDINIndependentGas Cylinder
16S NARSING RAOIndependentBasket Containing
Fruits
17NASA SRINIVASIndependentBattery Torch
18BANOOTH SAILAJAIndependentBlack Board
19A BHAMINIIndependentBelt
20MARRELA KIRAN KUMARIndependentHockey and Ball
21K MalleshIndependentCup and Saucer
22MOHAMMED WAJIDIndependentBottle
23MIRZA ABDUL ALEEM BAIGIndependentElectric Pole
24C RAJENDER YADAVIndependentBread
25B LENIN BABUIndependentCoconut
26J SHANKERIndependentViolin
27SABAVAT GIRIDHAR NAIKIndependentCarrom Board
28SUDHARSHAN MALKANIndependentSlate
1KARAMTOT GANESHTelugu Desham PartyBICYCLE
2K. THARA BAIALL INDIA MAJLISE-KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN

 

 

 

10 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
46-FALKNUMA3MUDAVATH RUKMINIINDIAN NATIONALHAND
NAIKCONGRESS
4SABHAVATH SRINIVASTRSCAR
5G. RAVINDER NAIKINDEPENDENTCANDLE
6SABHAVATH KAMALAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
BAI
1Ayesha BegumTELUGU DESAMBYCYCLE
PARTY
2IRFAN NAYYARINDIAN NATIONALHAND
47-NAWAB SAHABCONGRESS
TELANGANA
KUNTA3FARHAT SULTANACAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
4SHIREEN KHATOONALL INDIA MAJLISE-KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
1T NAGARAJUTELANGANACAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
2PONNA VENKATA RAMANABharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
48-Shahali banda3MOHAMMED MUSTAFA ALIALL INDIA MAJLISE-KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
4MOHD SOHAILINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
5K DHARMATEJAINDEPENDENTBAT
1Parveen SultanaINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2Bellam Madhavi Alias MadhuriTELANGANACAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
3Renu SoniBharatiya Janata Partylotus
4Sameena BegumALL INDIA MAJLISE-KITE
49-GHANSI BAZARITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
5Pagadala MaheshwariIndependentCoconut
6M. RekhaIndependentflute
7Resha GhadgeIndependentChess Board
8Seetha BhatiIndependentBasket Containing
Fruits
1M TULJA RAM CHOUDARYINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2P NAGESHWARCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER, SICKLE &
(M)STAR
3PAREEK SHITH YADAVSAMAJWADI PARTYBANIYAN TREE
4RAMESH KUMAR BUNGTELANGANACAR
50-BEGUM BAZARRASTRA SAMITHI
5G SHANKER YADAVBharatiya Janata Partylotus
6SANDEEP VARMABAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
7MD HAMEEDAMBEDKAR NATIONALCANDLES
CONGRESS
8CHETAN TIWARIBHARATHIYA SEVA DALALAMAIRAH
9B RAM CHANDERINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
10K SHOBHAN BABUINDEPENDENTCARROT
1Ala Purshottam RaoINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2MANOJ SINGHCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER, SICKLE &
(M)STAR

 

 

 

11 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
51-GOSHAMAHAL3G MUKESH SINGHTELANGANACAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
4Laxman Singh JamedharBharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
5G SHIVABAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
6ABHISHEK KUMARINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
7JAGJEET SINGH PEEPAL PUNJINDEPENDENTBALLOON
8PRASHANT BIRADARINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1Avulagadda Madhukar yadavTelugu Desham PartyBICYCLE
P Mallikarjun Yadav
2TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
52-Puranapool
3Mohammed GhouseINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-
4Sunnam Raj MohanITTEHADULKITE
MUSLIMEEN
5M.D. ShoebMajlis Bachao TahreekTELEVISION
1MA. GAFFARALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADULKITE
MUSLI
2MERAJINDIAN NATIONALHAND
53-DOODH BOWLIMOHAMMEDCONGRESS
3B. RakeshTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
4M.A. WAHABTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
5M.A. AKHEELINDEPENDENTCHESS BOARD
6SHAIK AMJADINDEPENDENTRI NG
1KHAJA GAYAS UDDININDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2KHAJA MUBASHEERUDDINALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADULKITE
54-JAHANUMAMUSLI
3MOHD AHMED SHAREEFTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
4MOHAMMED GHULAM NABITELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
5M A AKHEELINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
1ABDUL HASSANINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2CHAVAN RAMESHTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
55-RAMNASTPURA3MD JAMEEL AHAMEDTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
4MOHAMMED MUBEENALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADULKITE
MUSLI
5ARSHED ALIINDEPENDENTBAT
1G. Kannaiah LalINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2Mohammed SaleemALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-KITE
ITTEHADUL-MUSLIMEEN
56-Kishan bagh3Mohammed HamedTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
4Md. Shakeel AhmedTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
5Mohammed RaizWELFARE PARTY OF INDIABAT
6Fayaz MohammedINDEPENDENTTELEVISION

 

 

 

 

12 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1Abida SultanaAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul-Kite
Muslimeen (AIMIM)
57 – Sulemannagar
2Asiya BegumTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
3Mahmooda BegumIndian National CongressHand
4Saritha AirvaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
1Md. NissarTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2Banda Rajesh YadavTelanga Rastra SamithiCar
58 – Shastripuram3Md. Misbah UddinAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul-Kite
Muslimeen
4Sammeta JaipalIndian National CongressHand
5Zainul AbideenIndependentGas Cylinder
1Gadwala Mudirinti GattaiahCommunist Party of IndiaHammer, Sickle, &
(Marxist)Star
2T. Premdas GoudTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
3Srinivas Reddy .ThokalaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
4Syed. Hyder AliAll India Majlis-E-Ittehadul-Kite
59 – MailardevpallyMuslimeen
5Sanem Srinivas GoudIndian National CongressHand
6Gaddi SoudaiahIndependentPot
7T. Devdas GoudIndependentCarrot
8Peddi. ChakradhariIndependentBat
9J. Mahanand GandhiIndependentCup and Saucer
10Sanem Jeevan GoudIndependentHockey and Ball
1Appareddygudem. MadhaviTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2P.Anitha KumariBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
3Korani. LaxmammaCommunist Party of IndiaEARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
4Korani. SrilathaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
60 – Rajendranagar5Bathula. S. DivyaIndian National CongressHand
6Thummalapally. KalpanaIndependentPot
7Nagulapally. RaniIndependentCandle
8Podavu ArchanaIndependentWhistle
9G. Bhagya LaxmiIndependentCoconut
1Cheruku MadhaviTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2Bandaru RupaIndian National CongressHand
61 – Attapur3B. RajaniAll India Majlis-E –Ittehadul –Kite
Muslimeen
4Ravula VijayaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
5A. MadhaviIndependentBalloon
1ADIRALA MUNENDARBJPLOTUS
2A. KRISHNATRSCAR
62 – ZIAGUDA3B. VIJAY SARATHIINCHAND
4S. SATAYANARAYANABSPELEPHANT
5P. CHINNAIAHINDEPENDENTALMIRAH
6P. SHANKAR RAOINDEPENDENTBELT
7A. V. SHIVA KUMARINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1URMILA DEVI RTDPBICYCLE
2PARMESHWARI SINGHTRSCAR
63 – MANGALHAT3SUBEDAR ANJU RANIINCHAND
4MERAPALLY SHASHIKALAINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
5VIJAYA LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTFLUTE
6SUPRIYA PINDEPENDENTHAT

 

 

 

13 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1MOHD AQEEL AHMEDTRSCAR
64 – DATTATREYA2MA MUQTADERTDPBICYCLE
NAGAR3MYADAM RAMESH KUMARINCHAND
4MD YOUSUFAIMIMKITE
1M. N CHANDRAKANTH RAOINCHAND
2CHENNA NARENDER DEVTRSCAR
3MAMIDI LAVANYATDPBICYCLE
4M . RAJENDER YADAVAIMIMKITE
65 – KARWAN5K GOVERDHANINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
6TUMMA HARISHINDEPENDENTRING
7DEVERKONDA SANTHOSHINDEPENDENTPOT
8PASUPUNOORI SRINIVAS RAOINDEPENDENTBAT
9PASHAM AJAY KUMARINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
10MOHD ABDUL AZEEMINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
1AMINA BEGUMAIMIMKITE
2AKSHITHA KOTAINCHAND
3CHERUKULA SUGANDHA PUSHPABJPLOTUS
66 – LANGER4K. PUSHPA LATHACPI (MARXIST)HAMMER, SICKLE &
STAR
HOUSE5BUDIREDDYGOLI BHAGYA LAXMITRSCAR
6PARVATHAMMA BINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7P. SHOBHA RANIINDEPENDENTBAT
1ARSHIYA KHANTRSCAR
67 – GOLCONDA2PASUPULETI SAROJINI DEVITDPBICYCLE
3SHIRAZ AMINAINCHAND
4HAFSIYA HANEEFAIMIMKITE
1Dr. AYESHA HUMERAAIMIMKITE
2PASUPULETI VANITDPBICYCLE
68 – TOLICHOWKI3FARZANA BEGUMINCHAND
4SULAXANA STRSCAR
5SHABANA BEGUMINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
1MOHAMMED KHAIRUDDINTDPBICYCLE
69 – NANAL NAGAR2MOHAMMED NASEER UDDINAIMIMKITE
3P RAKESHINCHAND
4SHAIK AZHARTRSCAR
1C. ASHOK KUMARTRSCAR
2BHUJUNDER KUMAR .VBJPLOTUS
3MOHAMMED ABDUL KHALIQINCHAND
70 – MEHDIPATNAM4MOHAMMED MAJID HUSSAINAIMIMKITE
5D. GOPALA KRISHNALOKK SATTAWHISTLE
6B. JOHAN KENNEDYANCCANDLES
7AMEER HASHIM ALIINDEPENDENTBAT
8BHANU LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
1DEVARA KARUNAKARBJPLOTUS
2S BALVEER SINGHINCHAND
3BANGARI PRAKASHTRSCAR
4M VENKATESHCPMHAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
71 –5M GOPI KRISHNAANCCANDLES
6KYASA PRABHAKER RAJUINDEPENDENTBOTTLE
GUDIMALKAPUR
7GUJJARI NAVEEN KUMARINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
8PASHAM MANGAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH

 

 

 

14 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
9O MEENAINDEPENDENTBASKET
CONTAINING
FURITS
10A SHIVRAJINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
1J ANJALIBJPLOTUS
72 – ASIF NAGAR2KALAKANTI HYMAVATHIINCHAND
3GUNDOJI LAXMAMATRSCAR
4FAHMINA ANJUMAIMIMKITE
5M SWATHIINDEPENDENTBat
1AKULA INDHIRAINCHAND
2B CHANDRAKALATRSCAR
73 – VIJAY NAGAR3A SARASWATHITDPBICYCLE
4SALMA AMEENAIMIMKITE
COLONY5GOUSIYA BEGUMANCCANDLES
6JAYALAXMI PATHAKOTIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7PUPPALA SUKANYAINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
1AYESHA RUBINAAIMIMKITE
74 – AHMED NAGAR2ASMATH UNNISATRSCAR
3SURRYA RAHMANINCHAND
4ZAHIDA BEGUMINDEPENDENTSCISSORS
1AYESHA FARHEENINCHAND
75 – RED HILLS2AYESHA FATIMAAIMIMKITE
3PADMAVATHIBJPLOTUS
4SARITHA MARGAMTRSCAR
5G PADMAINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1KOLLURU USHA SREEBJPLOTUS
2TARANNUM NAAZAIMIMKITE
76 – MALLEPALLY3M BHAGYA REKHAINCHAND
4K SANTOSHITRSCAR
5DASARI LAXMI KURMAINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
1Adhari RajeshBAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTYElephant
2M. Anand GoudTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICar
3Bajrang lal SharmaTELUGU DESHAM PARTYBicycle
4Mulla Vikram GoudINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHand
5D.MohanALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADULKite
77 – JAM BAGHMUSLIMEEN
6Mohammed Abdul SalamAMBEDKAR NATIONALCandles
CONGRESS
7Navkad Raj kiranINDEPENDENTBasket Containing
Fruits
8Mamba Ashok kumarINDEPENDENTWhistle
9Mohd BilaluddinINDEPENDENTBatsman
10A Venu GopalINDEPENDENTBalloon
11Soma Thrinath RaoINDEPENDENTRing
1NAGARAM SHILPAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2MAMATHA.MTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
3SREELATHA GAJULABAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4SARITHA GOUD.MBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS

 

 

 

15 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
78 – GUNFOUNDY5TALLA NIDHIINDEPENDENTTELE PHONE
6PADMA DACHAINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
7PRASANNA KINDEPENDENTRING
8MARIA JYOTHIINDEPENDENTCANDLES
9MEGHANA JAININDEPENDENTCOCONUT
10RAMA DEVI GINDEPENDENTBAT
11Dr. SUREKHA.BINDEPENDENTSTETHOSCOPE
12SOUNDARYA.GINDEPENDENTFLUTE
1INDIRA RAO JUVVADIIndian National CongressHAND
2Jadala Hemalatha YadavTelangana Rashtra SamithiCAR
79-Himayathnagar3Mahalakshmi GNVKBharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
4Anitha Kiran SallaIndependentCup and Saucer
5Aveti JyothiIndependentAlmairah
6G.KomaliIndependentAir Conditioner
7Naseem SayedaIndependentBattery Torch
1ANURADHA . TINIDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2UMA RANI.KBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
3AEKKALA CHAITANYA KANNATELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
4ANJAMMA . BINDEPENDENTTOOTH BRUSH
5CHANDRIKA . TINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
80- KACHIGUDA6JYOTHSNA TIRUNAGARIINDEPENDENTSLATE
7NEELAMMA . KINDEPENDENTRING
8PENTA SAROJAINDEPENDENTTELEPHONE
9BATHULA BHAGYA LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTBAT
10MENDE UDAYA SREE YADAVINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
11RAMADEVI .VINDEPENDENTBASKET
CONTAINNG
FRUITS
12LAXMI RAJ .MINDEPENDENTSHUTTLE
1Gariganti SrideviTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
2Chandrakala. GIndian National CongressHand
3Vanam MalathiTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
4Sujatha. BBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
5Pamshetti KavithaLok Satta PartyWhistle
6Gangu SavithriIndependentGas Stove
81- NALLAKUNTA7Chiruvolu LalithakumariIndependentGas Cylinder
8Chiruvolu VaralakshmiIndependentCandles
9Dusari LavanyaIndependentCup and Saucer
10Padma. MIndependentHockey and Ball
11Madhavilatha AbbarajuIndependentBasket containing
Fruits
12Vannadi RamyaIndependentBread
13Varalaxmi. JIndependentBat
14Sudha. SIndependentBlack Board
1Akkala SharadhaBharathiya Janatha PartyLotus
2Kaleru padmaTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
3Rehana SultanaIndian National CongressHand
82- GOLNAKA4Shabana BegumComunist Party of IndiaHammer Sickle &
(Marxist)Star
5Sakeena BegumAll India Majlis-E-IttehadulKite
Muslimeen
6Uzma FathimaIndependentwhistle

 

 

 

16 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
7KhairunnisaIndependentCup and Saucer
1G.Anand GoudBharatiya Janata PartyLOTUS
2Jagan PuliTelangana Rastra SamithiCAR
3Pogulakonda PratapIndian National CongressHAND
4MohammedAll India- Majlis -E- Ittehadul –KITE
Muslimeen
83- AMBERPET5Shaik NadeemCommunist Party of IndiaEARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
6S.Sanjeeva CharyBahujan Samaj PartyELEPHANT
7Kavali RamchandraiahIndependentBat
8Md Khadaar ShareefIndependentTelephone
9Jonnalagadda Murthy RajuIndependentCandles
10Mohammad AfsarIndependentCup and Saucer
11Mohammed Abdul GhafoorIndependentGas Cylinder
1ANITA JAINCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER SICKLE
(MARXIST)AND STAR
84-BAGH2KUCHALAKANTI PADMAVATHITELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
3BANAPPAGARI PADMABHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
AMBERPET
4M. SAVITHRIINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
5K.ALIVELUINDEPENDENTSewing Machine
6N.RAMADEVIINDEPENDENTBattery Torch
1K. PRASANNABHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
2VENISHETTY ARUNA KUMARITELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
85-ADIKMET3M SAVITHRYINDIAN NATIONA CONGRESSHAND
4B HEMALATHATELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
5INDIRA ARVINDA JATAINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCHH
6ESTHER RANIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7SUNITHA .DINDEPENDENTCOCUNUT
1EDLA BHAGYA LAXMITELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
2Thamagonda NagamaniINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
86 – MUSHEERABAD3A PADMAOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA(MARXISHAMMER SICKLE &
STAR
4SARITHATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
5P SWAPNABAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
6MACHANPALLY SUPRIYAINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
7MEHDI BANUINDEPENDENTBAT
1P. PRADEEP KUMARBAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
2PRABHAKAR REDDY MBARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
3RAYAGIRI KALPANA YADAVINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
4V SRINIVAS REDDYTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
5KONGARA GANGADHAR RAOLOKSATTAWHISTLE
6VIJAYA BABU RAO THUMMAKOMMADALITHA BAHUJANA PARTYCUP AND SAUCER
7VENKATAIAH BOMMAPALAMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRES PARTCANDLES
87- RAMNAGAR8S. ABHISHEK KENNEDYINDEPENDENTRING
9ASHOK REDDY GADDAMINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
10UTTAM PRAVEEN KUMARINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
11DODDEY DURGA PRASADINDEPENDENTBASKET CONTAINING
FRUITS
12BITLA NAGARAJUINDEPENDENTALMIRAH

 

 

 

17 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
13MICHEAL RAJ KAMATAMINDEPENDENTTABLE LAMP
14T.RAGHUNATHINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1ANIL KUMAR. GBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
2M KRISHNA SWAMYCOMMUNIST PARTY OFHAMMER SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST)STAR
3BHANU CHANDAR MUDHIRAJ P.VBHAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4MOHAMMED AKHEEL AHMEDAIMIMKITE
5MOHAMMED WAJID HUSAININDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
6R.RAMA RAOTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
88-BHOLAKPUR7Anjaiah GaruvandulaINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
8B.K.NAGENDER RAOINDEPENDENTBAT
9NOORUL HASANINDEPENDENTTELEPHONE
10MOHAMMED ABDUL JAHANGIRINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
11MOHAMMED RAHMAN ALIINDEPENDENTRING
12S.A.RAWOOFINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
1CHANDRA KALA GURRAMINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2MUTA PADMA NARESHTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
3M RAJITHABAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4T SAILAJABHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
5M SWARNALATALOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
89- GANDHINAGAR6ITHA JAGADISHWARIINDEPENDENTBAT
7Dr.Jayashree VurumadlaINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
8K VANIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
9D H SHOBHA RANIINDEPENDENTBALLOON
10S SRIDEVIINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
11M SUNITHA BAIINDEPENDENTRING
1RAJASRI.RTELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
2Lavanyasri pitlaBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
3G.LASYA NANDITHATELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
4K.SARITHACOMMUNIST PARTY OFHAMMER,SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST)STAR
90- KAVADIGUDA5B.SUJATHAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
6ANRADHA.MINDEPENDENTTELEPHONE
7KAMALA BAI MANKARINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
8JERRIPOTHULA RAJESHWARIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
9MAMIDI RAJITHAINDEPENDENTBUCKET
10C.LATHAINDEPENDENTSLATE
11SIRIPURAM LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTBAT
12B.SUSHMA RANIINDEPENDENTPRESSURE COOKER
1M. ArunjyothiIndian National CongressHand
2P. Vijaya ReddyTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
91-KAIRTHABAD3M. SangeethaTelugu Desam PartyBYCYCLE
4M. SujathaLok Satta PartyWhistle
5K. AnithaIndependentDish Antenna
6Javeria BegumIndependentBat
7Mallela MadhaviIndependentTelevision
1Kavitha Reddy ManneTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICar
92-Venkateshwara2Bangaru SravathiBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLotus
3B.BharathiINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHand
Colony

 

 

 

18 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
4Taravathi BarigelaIndependentWater Tap
5K.NavaneethaIndependentAlmairah
6B.Bharathi W/o B.RamakrishnaIndependentAir Conditioner
1BOLLA BOINA RAJU YADAVIndian National CongressHand
2Mansoor SyedBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
3Mechineni SrinivasA RaoBharatiya JanAta PartyLotus
4VIJAYA LAXMI R GADWALTelangana Rashtra SamIthiCar
93 – Banjara Hills5MEESALA GOPAL SAI BABALok Satta Partywhistle
6Gololla NagarajuAmbedkar National Congresscandles
7Nakka Raghu MudirajIndependentGas cylinder
8Bitla N venkatesh waruluIndependentPot
9Bhonagiri Rama DeviIndependentcoconut
10MOHAMMED ABDUL KHADEERIndependentIron box
11SHAH ALAMIndependentGas stove
1ATMAKURI SUDHAKARIndian National CongressHAND
2CHERKA MAHESHTelangana rastra samithiCAR
3MOHAMMED RASHED FARAZUDDINAll India Majlis-e-IttehadulKITE
Muslimeen
4VARDHA JYOTHIDALITA BAHUJANA PARTYCUP & SAUCER
5K. DATTA MUKESHINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
94-Shaikpet6K. NARAYANA REDDYINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7MOHD NAWAZ KHANINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
8S. VIJAY KUMARINDEPENDENTBALLOON
BASKET
9SHAIK SHAMSUDDIN AHMEDINDEPENDENTCONTAINING
FRUITS
10P. SATYANARAYANAINDEPENDENTBAT
11SYED ABRARUDDININDEPENDENTTORCH
1Aakula Venkateswara RaoTelugu Desam PartyBYCYCLE
2Kaja SuryanarayanaTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3Chandra MadhuBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
95-JUBILEE HILLS4K. Bhoji ReddyIndian National CongressHand
5Younus AliAmbedkar National CongressCandles
6Prabhakara Rao UtalaIndependentTelephone
7Bhoomani RamakrishnaIndependentWhistle
8Shekar KotapIndependentPot
9K. SaidappaIndependentCup & Saucer
1APPALA SURENDER YADAVINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2AMZAD SHARIFJANTHA DAL UNITIEDARROW
3KATTELA GANESHBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4GURRAM SANJAY GOUDTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
96-YOUSUFGUDA
5PASHAM SAINATH YADAVTELUGU DESHAM PARTYBYCYCLE
6LINGARAJU PANAPANALOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
7GURRAM VAMSI KRISHNAINDIPENDENTHOCKEY AND BALL
8MOHD AYUB KHANINDIPENDENTBAT
9RAVI KUMAR TUMULAINDIPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
10K V SHIVAINDIPENDENTCARROT
1ATTALUR VIJAYALAKSHMITRSCAR
2B CHARITATDPBICYCLE
3G DEVIAIMIMKITE
97-SOMAJIGUDA4SANGEETHA VANAMINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND

 

 

19 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
97-SOMAJIGUDA5AUSULA RAMYAINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
6OGGU KANYAKUMARIINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
7PANDIRI VEDAVATHIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
8D BHAVANAINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
9K YASHODAMMAINDEPENDENTSCISSORS
1ANAN JEET KAURTDPBiCYCLE
98:AMEERPET2DR. KATHYAYANI BURUGULABJPLOTUS
3M. LALITHA CHOUHANINCHAND
4SHARADA KATAKAMBSPELEPHANT
5N. SESHU KUMARITRSCAR
1KILARI. MANOHARTRSCAR
2CH.CHANDRA SEKHARCPI(M)HAMMER SICKLE &
STAR
3DEVI REDDY NAGARJUN REDDYINCHAND
4VEMULAPALLI PRADEEPTDPBICYCLE
5M.SHYAM RAOAIMIMKITE
6K.L SRINIVAS RAOBSPELEPHANT
99 :VENGALRAO7K NAVEEN KUMARINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
NAGAR
8S.BALAMURALI KRISHNAINDEPENDENTBELT
9MALLADI SANDEEP KUMARINDEPNEDENTWATER TAP
10SHIVA SHANKER MANNEINDEPENDENTBATSMEN
11SYED . RASOOLINDEPENDENTBAT
12B SUSEEL LUMARINDEPENDENTPOT
13SURAPANENI. HYMAVATHIINDEPENDENTALMIRAH
1Kanuri JayasreeTelugu Desam partyBicycle
100-SANATH2Kolanu LakshmiTelangana  Rastra SamithiCar
3Dhadi RenukaIndian National CongressHand
NAGAR4K AnuradhaIndependentAlmairah
5Asoju Pushpa LathaIndependentCup and saucer
6Buthagadda AnjaliIndependentDolli(pallaki)
1AZEEM UNNISSA BEGUMJanata Dal (UNITED)ARROW
2K. ANNAPURNATelangana Rastra Samithicar
3KANJERLA JAYASREETelugu Desham PartyBICYCLE
101-ERRAGADDA4NOOR JAHANCommunist party of IndiaHammer ,
(Marxist)Sickle & Star
5NOWSHEEN BEGUMIndian National CongressHand
6SHAHEEN BEGUMAll India Majlis – E – Ittehadul –Kite
Muslimeen
7RAZIYA BEGUMIndependentBat
1B. ChandrammaIndina Nationla CongressHand
2Naveen Yadav. VAll India Majilis E- Ittehadul-Kite
Muslimeen
3Mallesh Yadav NamalaBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
4Mohammed Abdul ShafiTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
102- Rahmath5Ramsingh RajpurohitBharatiya Janata partyLotus
6Sadanand SiddharthTelugu Desam partyBicycle
Nagar7Laxminarayan A neeliLok Satta PartyWhistle
8Venkatesh KokalaAmbedkar National CongressCandles
9Mathari RamuluIndependentGas Cylinder
10P. Sudheer BabuIndependentBattery Torch
11L.K.SurenderIndependentChess Board
12D.Santosh KumarIndependentCAROM Board

 

 

20 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
1UDATHALAPALLY POCHAIAH GOUDINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2TOLUCHURI SAISESHAGIRI RAOCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER,SICKLE &
(MARXIST)STAR
3NARSING RAO VALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADULKITE
MUSLIMEEN
4BABA FASIUDDIN MDTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
103 BORABANDA5RAJKUMAR KATRAJBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
6ARUN RAJU GINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7UDATHAPALLY PARSHURAMINDEPENDENTCAMERA
8KAVITHA CHEEKOTIINDEPENDENTCAROOM BOARD
9KRISHNA TINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
10CHANDRA MOHAN SINDEPENDENTBALLOON
11VIJAYA KUMAR.NINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
1UTLA KRISHNAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2JALEEL AHMEDBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
104- Kondapur3NEELAM RAVINDER MUDIRAJTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
4RAKTHAPU NAGESH GOUDCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAEARS OF CORN &
SICKLE
5SHAIK HAMEEDTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
1Konda Ravi GoudIndian National CongressHand
2Rama Rao . CBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLotus
3Saibaba. KTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICar
105- Gachibowli4Anil Kumar. TINDEPENDENTHat
5Maraboina RaghunathINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
6Muthayam Reddy. GINDEPENDENTAir Conditioner
7Ramavath SomuluINDEPENDENTBALOON
8RAVINDER REDDY DHARMAGARIINDEPENDENTGas Stove
9RamulammaINDEPENDENTTelephone
10Sandeep Goud .MINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
1KARCHERLA YELLESHINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2R. NAGENDAR YADAVTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
3M. RAVITELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
4VALABOJU MANIKYAM CHARYCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAHAMMER SICKLE &
106- Serilingampally(MARXIST)STAR
5SHAIK KHAJA HUSSAINALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADULKITE
MUSLIMEEN
6UMAR HAMMAMIAMBEDKAR NATIONALCANDLES
CONGRESS
7KALA BAIINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
8P K JAYA SHANKARINDEPENDENTENVELOPE
9T. YADAGIRIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
1JAGADEESHWARTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
2NARSIMHA YADAV GINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
3MOHD RAHEEMBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT

 

 

 

21 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
107- MADHAPUR4SRINIVAS YADAV ETELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
5JANGAIAH GINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
6RAMANJEET SINGHINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
7RAJESH GINDEPENDENTRING
8RISHI VINDEPENDENTBAT
9SATEESH BABU GARIKAPATIINDEPENDENTAIR CANDITIONER
10HARI KRISHNA PRASAD SINDEPENDENTBALLOON
1KATLA RAGHUPATHI REDDYINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2BHAGAVAN DASBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
3MEKA RAMESHTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
4MOHAN RAJ BTELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
5KAPPERA RAMESHINDEPENDENTRING
108- MIYAPUR6GOPARAJU SRINIVAS RAJUINDEPENDENTTELEVISION
7THANDRA KUMAR GOUDINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
8DEVUNI NAGENDRAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
9PARUNANDHI NAGULUINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
10MATURI JAGANMOHAN RAOINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
11SHIVA MAKUTAMINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
12SHIRAM RATHODINDEPENDENTBATSMAN
1V. PUJITHA JAGADEESHWARTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
2LAKSHMI BALLINGINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
3SHAINAZ BEGUMTELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
109- HAFEEZPET4T ARCHANA TIWARIINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
5ASMA BEGUMINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
6R INDIRAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
7JANMALA RENUKAINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
8TALLURI RANGANAYAKAMMAINDEPENDENTBREAD
9Y MANASAINDEPENDENTRING
10N RAJESHWARIINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
11SOUJANYA KAMALINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
1ANITHA MINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
110-
2BOBBA NAVATHA REDDYTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
CHANDANAGAR
3V. VASUNDHARA DEVITELUGU DESAM PARTYBYCYCLE
4SWATHI BEJUGUMINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1ANKENAGARI SRILATHAIndian National CongressHand
2CHINNAMILE GODHAVARIBharatiya Janatha PartyLotus
3BANDARI RADHABahujana Samaj PartyElephant
111-Bharathi Nagar4V SINDHUTelanngana Rashtra SamithiCar
5N ARUNA SREEIndependentCalculator
6T POORNIMA SINGHIndependentEnvelop
7MAMATHA CHUNDURIIndependentAlmairah
8P MADHAVI LATHAIndependentGas Stove
9SHAHANA KHOUSERIndependentAir Conditioner
1AZHARUDDIN MDCommunist Party of IndiaEars of corn and
Sickle
2KARIKE SATYANARAYANATelugu Desam PartyBicycle
112-3TALLA AVINASH GOUDIndian National CongressHand
4TONTA ANJAIAHTelangana Rastra SamithiCar

 

 

22 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
Ramachandrapuram5NEELI YADAGIRIBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
6MANOHAR KIndependentCoconut
7MALLESHAM GIndependentRing
8MALLESH GIndependentCup and Saucer
1MADIRI DEVENDER RAJUBharatiya Janatha PartyLotus
2METTU KUMARA SWAMYTelugu Desham PartyBicycle
113-Patancheru3METTU SHANKER YADAVIndian National CongressHand
4RAJABOINA KUMAR YADAVTelanngana Rashtra SamithiCar
5GUNDU PRADEEP KUMARIndependentRing
1ADUSUMALLI VENKATESWARLUTRSCAR
2GOLI PADMAINCHAND
3MANDADI SRINIVASA RAOTDPBICYCLE
4BONTU SAMBI REDDYLSPWhistle
114-KPHB Colony5CHALIKA CHANDRA SEKHARINDEPENDENTBat
6DASARI VENKATA RAMANA RAOINDEPENDENTBatsman
7PHANIKUMAR JUVVAINDEPENDENTGas Cylinder
8K VENKATA THRIMURTHULUINDEPENDENTBattery Torch
9SATISH KULKARNIINDEPENDENTEnvelop
1KAVYA REDDY PANNALATRSCAR
2KAUSAR BEGUMINCHAND
4VUPPU JAYA LAXMICPMHAMMER SICKLE
115-Balaji NagarAND STAR
5C K SRILATHAINDEPENDENTAir Conditioner
6SESHAMATAM DEEPIKAINDEPENDENTCoconut
7SOBHA VENATIINDEPENDENTBattery Torch
8SUJATHA VARUDUINDEPENDENTBat
1QURSHEED BEGUMAIMIMKITE
2P REKHAINCHAND
116-Allapur3SABEEHA BEGUMTRSCAR
4SRAVANTHI VEMULATDPBICYCLE
5CHITIKENA POSILSPWhistle
6C VIMALAINDEPENDENTAlmairah
1K GOPAL REDDYINCHAND
2JABBAR KHANSWPBANYAN TREE
3THUMU SHRAVAN KUMARTRSCAR
4BABU RAO PAGUDALATDPBICYCLE
5RAVALLA OMSHANKARBSPELEPHANT
6SAMA KONDAL REDDYLSPWhistle
117-Moosapet7ANAND KUMAR MINDEPENDENTBattery Torch
8ANJI REDDY NALAMALUPUINDEPENDENTAlmairah
9K KISTAIAHINDEPENDENTBat
10G MANGAMMAINDEPENDENTAir Conditioner
11SHESHAMATAM NAVEEN KUMARINDEPENDENTCoconut

 

 

23 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
12SATHYANARAYANA S TINDEPENDENTPot
13MD SIRAJINDEPENDENTBalloon
1K MAHENDARBJPLOTUS
2RAJU KUKKALAINCHAND
3SATISH BABU PANDALATRSCAR
4ATAGONI YELLAIAH GOUDINDEPENDENTAlmairah
5THOOMU YELLA RAOINDEPENDENTBat
118-Fathenagar6G DAMODER GOUDINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
7NAGENDER KANCHIINDEPENDENTAir Conditioner
8PATLOLLA NAGI REDDYINDEPENDENTBalloon
9A PARVATHAMMAINDEPENDENTBasket Containing
Fruits
10CH SATYA NARAYANAINDEPENDENTBatsman
11SYED AHEMADINDEPENDENTTelephone
1D AMULYAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2M NARSIMHA YADAVTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
3C MAHIPAL REDDYTelugu Desam PartyBICYCLE
4MOHAMED OMARAALL INDIA MAJLIS -E –KITE
ITTELAHADUL MUSLIMEEN
5THIMMANA VINOD KUMARLOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
6SYED IMRAN KHANMAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEKTELEVISION
119 – Old7KANNE PRAKASHINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
Bowenpally
8GAJRE RAMESHINDEPENDENTALMIRAH
9GONGALLA MALLA REDDYINDEPENDENTCAKE
10DUDAM VENKATA RAMANAINDEPENDENTBATSMAN
11NALLOLA RAJENDERINDEPENDENTBAT
12K MALLIKARJUNINDEPENDENTSCISSORS
13K RANGA RAOINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
14RAGAM LATHAINDEPENDENTBALLOON
15M LAXMI NARSAMMAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
16VANGARI NARAHARIINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
1Kandoori NarenderTelagana Rashtra SamithiCar
2Chilukuri HarichandTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
3Bandari Prakash GoudIndian National CongressHand
4Burra Sampat Kumar GaudSamajwadi PartyBanyan Tree
5S.Venkat ReddyCommunist Party of IndiaEars of Corn &
Sickle
6Akram SyedIndependentCoconut
7Yerra Nagaraj GoudIndependentCandles
8Y.KavithaIndependentWater Tap
120 -Balanagar9Kothuri Ramesh babuIndependentRing
10Chand PashaIndependentBattery Torch
11P.NagarajuIndependentTelephone
12Pakkir Ravinder ReddyIndependentPressure Cooker
13Potta Shankar GoudIndependentGas Cylinder

 

 

24 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
14Madupathi SiddaiahIndependentBalloon
15Mohammed Masthan BabaIndependentHelmet
16Madasu Naveen KumarIndependentCup and Saucer
17R. Venkat RajuIndependentBat
1Arshanapally Surya RaoBharatiya Janatha PartyLotus
2Kuna Amresh GoudIndian National CongressHAND
121- Kukatpally3Jupally Satyanarayana RaoTelangana Rastra SamithiCAR
4Bhavani PericherlaLOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
5Shivalingamu SinguriIndependentBat
1Madhavaram Roja DeviTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
122- Vivekananda2M Laxmi BaiTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3U Vidya KalpanaIndian National CongressHand
Nagar Colony
4Suraram PraveenaAll India Forward BLOCLion
5Burugu SwathiIndependentCoconut
1RANGARAYA PRASAD VAKALAPUDITELUGU DESAM PARTYBicycle
2RUDRARAJU VENKATA SATYA SURYATELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICar
JANAKI RAMA RAJU
3N. SRINIVASINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHand
123- Hydernagar
4VALABHOJU SHIVA PRASADGRAMA SWARAJYAM PARTYCamera
5KADIYALA SUBBA RAOINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
6GOPALA KRISHNA. MINDEPENDENTWater Tap
7JAWARLAL RAMBARKIINDEPENDENTTelevision
8NARNE SRINIVASA RAOINDEPENDENTAlmairah
9SHAIK MUNEER PASHAINDEPENDENTBat
10SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY BANDIINDEPENDENTTelephone
1D. NARSING RAO YADAVINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2MANCHIKALAPUDI BHANUPRASADTELUGU DESHAM PARTYBICYCLE
124 – Allwyn Colony3G. MADAN MOHANBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
4D. VENKATESH GOUDTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR
5NARNE SRINIVAS RAOINDEPENDENTBAT
6V. SRISAILAMINDEPENDENTPOT
7SANTOSH KUMAR PENTYINDEPENDENTCUP & SAUCER
1Mirza Rasheed BaigTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2Ravula SeshagiriTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3N. SadanandCommunist Party Of IndiaEars Of Corn &
Sickle
125-4Md . Sameer AhmedAIMIMKite
5Sunkari Sai PratapIndian National CongressHand
GajulaRamaram6Patlolla VeershettyIndependentCup & Saucer
7S. PrameelaIndependentBlack Board
8Mohammed Raheem Uddin QuadriIndependentCamera
9Ravula ArunaIndependentBat
10Vadla Naredra CharyIndependentChess Board
1V. KRISHNA GOUDTELUGU DESHAM PARTYBICYCLE
2KOLUKULA JAGANTELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHICAR

 

 

 

 

25 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
3GUDA AILAIAHCommunist Party Of IndiaEars Of Corn &
126-Jagadgiri GuttaSickle
4A. MARAIAHIndian National CongressHand
5PANTHULA SAI KUMARIndependentCup & Saucer
6PHANI KUMAR KOPPULAIndependentFrock
7BINGI ANJAIAHIndependentAlmairah
8P. MURALIIndependentAir Conditioner
1K. CHENNAIAHAll India Majlis-E – IttehadulKite
Muslimeen
2MOHAMMAD YAKUBComunist Party of IndiaEars of Corn &
Sickle
127-Ranga Reddy3VALLEPU KRISHNAIndian National CongressHand
4B. VIJAYA SHEKHARTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
Nagar5SHIVA VARMA PERIKA BUYYANIBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
NARASIMHA
6M. SRINIVASTelugu Desham PartyBicycle
7BEJJAM SRINATHINDEPENDENTBattery torch
8LADDIPERLA RAJA GOUDINDEPENDENTAlmairah
9G. SHEKARINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
1BANDI SUGUNAIndian National CongressHand
2RASHIDA BEGUMTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
3RADHIKA KTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
4PADMA VIJAYA LAKSHMIINDEPENDENTRing
128-Chintal5MUDDHAPURAMINDEPENDENTCoconut
SANDHYA RANI
6N MARY VEDAVATHYINDEPENDENTBasket Containing
Fruits
7MOHAMMADINDEPENDENTCup and Saucer
NASEEM UNNISA
8Dr.RAMAGIRI SARITHAINDEPENDENTBattery Torch
1ABDUL ARIFINDIAN NATIONALHAND
CONGRESS
2KEELUKANI LAXMAIAHCOMMUNIST PARTYHAMMER,
OF INDIA (M)SICKLE & STAR
3MANNE RAJUTELUGU DESAMBYCYCLE
PARTY
4MANTHRI SATYANARAYANATELANGANACAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
5ANAND KUMAR . PINDEPENDENTDISH ANTENA
6EDLA SUJATHAINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
7GADE VINODINDEPENDENTPOT
8GUDIMETLA SURYA NARAYANAINDEPENDENTBOTTLE
REDDY
9BATTA PALA KRISHNAINDEPENDENTTELEPHONE
129-Suraram10BATTA VENKATESHINDEPENDENTCUP AND
SAUCER
11BHASKAR PUPPALAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
12MALLAMPETA SRIMANNARAYANAINDEPENDENTCARROT
GOUD
13MATHEW KOSHYINDEPENDENTHOCKEY AND
BALL
14MARI SANTOSHINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
15MUDDAPURAM KRISHNA GOUDINDEPENDENTBAT
16RANGA SHALIVANINDEPENDENTPRESSURE
COOKER
17LALITHA HALAVATHINDEPENDENTRING
18VENKATA SRINIVAS. KINDEPENDENTSLATE

 

 

 

26 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
19SHANKER REDDY .BINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
20SRINIVAS RAO. AINDEPENDENTGLASS
TUMBLER
21SALMON RAJU. MINDEPENDENTCANDLES
1DEVAGARI SHANTHISRITelangana Rashtra SamitiCAR
2RACHAPALLI LAKSHMI DEVIIndian National CongressHAND
3VAKA KALYANIBHARTIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
4B SUJATHATELUGU DESHAM PARTYBICYCLE
5INDU DEVIINDEPENDENTBAT
6GEETHA PANDEYINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
7GUDIMETLA AADILAKSHMIINDEPENDENTBOTTLE
130-Subash Nagar8CHERYALA SONYINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
9JAYA LAKSHMI AINDEPENDENTLADY PURSE
10POPURI ANITHAINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
11POLE RANIINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
12BUSIREDDY VANIINDEPENDENTPOT
13MADDALA NAGAMANIINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
14RADHIKA MARIINDEPENDENTFLUTE
15VAVILALA SANDHYAINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
1INDUKURI SURYA PRABHAINCHAND
2KUNA GOURISH PARIJATHATRSCAR
131-Quthbullapur3BODDU KAMESHWARITDPBYCYCLE
4GALWA SRILATHAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
5T. BALAMANIINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1Gaddam Swathika ReddyTelugu Desam PartyBicycle
2Tara Chandra Reddy ChurkupallyBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
132-Jeedimetla3Dammani PallaviIndian National CongressHand
4K. PadmaTelangana Rastra SamathiCAR
5Sandena Boina PavaniIndependentCup and Saucer
1N. CHITTI BABUTelugu Desam PartyBICYCLE
2S. BHANU PRAKASHBahujan Samaj PartyELEPHANT
3MUGYARI SURYA KIRANIndian National CongressHAND
133-Macha4E.S. RAJ JITENDER NATHTelangana Rastra SamithiCAR
5P. THIRUPATHI RAOINDEPENDENTAlmairah
Bollaram
6S.B. PRAVEENINDEPENDENTBAT
7MANNE SRINIVASINDEPENDENTBALLOON
8MALLIKARJUN THUDIMELLAINDEPENDENTSEWING MACHINE
9T. SUSHMAINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
1CHINTALA VIJAYSHANTITelangana Rastra SamithiCar
2TALLA GOPAL SOUJANYATelugu Desam PartyBicycle
3K. RAJA RAJESHWARIIndian National CongressHand
134-Alwal4GUDI SENA LAXMI PRASANNAIndependentPot
5THOTA SUJATHA REDDYIndependentCup and Saucer
6PEDDI SUJATHAIndependentWhistle

 

 

 

27 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
7C. LAVANYAIndependentAlmairah
1S. KrishnaBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
2M.C. JagadieshBharatiya Janata PartyLotus
3T. MohanIndian National CongressHand
4Sabitha KishoreTelangana Rastra SamithiCar
135-Venkatapuram5B. RamakrishnaLoksatta PartyWhistle
6M.S.Uma Maheshwar RaoIndependentWater Tap
7M.Pavan KumarIndependentBattery Torch
8M.S.PrabhakarIndependentAir Conditioner
9Srilatha KallapellyIndependentBalloon
10T.S.Sanjeev KumarIndependentCup & Saucer
11Kum. G.S. Sai RaniIndependentAlmairah
1Katikaneni SreedeviTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
2Chindam Swapna SrinivasINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
3Nakka SantoshaCOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAEARS OF CORN &
SICKLE
4V PrasannaBHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
5Ganta Krishna VeniREPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIASEWING MACHINE
6N.V UmaINDEPENDENTBAT
136 – Neredmet7Kandadi MadhaviINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
8M PadmaINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
9Bhave RajeshwariINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
10Madipadige RadhaINDEPENDENTBALLOON
11Meenu BharadwajINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
12D V LeelavathiINDEPENDENTBASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
13S SunithaINDEPENDENTBATSMAN
1PITTALA RENUKATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
2BADDAM PUSHPALATHATELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
137 – Vinayak3MARABOINA KRISHNAVENI YADAVINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
4SHAMALA SUNITHABAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
Nagar
5SURYA LAKSHMI KAMARAJUGADDALOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
6AVULA LAVANYA YADAVINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
7GUNTI SIREESHAINDEPENDENTPOT
8DOMMATI PADMAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
1GUNNALA SUNITHABHARATIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
2CHANDRAKALA NARRABAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
3PADMAVATHI YADAV PULAPALLIINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
4K. MANICOMMUNIST PARTY OFHAMMER, SICKLE &
INDIA (MARXIST)STAR
5MUMTAZ FATIMATELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR

 

 

 

28 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
6REHMATHUNNISA BEGAMA.I.M.I.MKITE
138 – Moula Ali7SWETHA BATTULASAMAJWADI PARTYBANYAN TREE
8GUNNALA PUSHPALATHA PRAVEENINDEPENDENTWHISTLE
GOUD
9DEEPTHI.MINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
10MADHURI. AINDEPENDENTRING
11K. LAVANYAINDEPENDENTBRIEF CASE
12G. SUGUNA KUMARIINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
13V. SUNITHAINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
1Anthony FINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
2AKULA NARSING RAOTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
3KOLLA RAGHAVENDRA YADAVSAMAJWADI PARTYBANYAN TREE
4K BABU SINGHBHARATHIYA JANATA PARTYLOTUS
5A SRAVAN KUMARBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
6KISHORE KUMAR MALLADILOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
7K KIRAN KUMARINDEPENDENTCANDLES
139 – East Anand8CHUNDI SHOBHAN BABUINDEPENDENTCUP AND SAUCER
Bagh
9JIGENDER SINGH KARNALINDEPENDENTRING
10DONKENA SRIKANTH GOUDINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
11MD ABDULLA KHANINDEPENDENTBAT
12MOHAMMED FASIUDDININDEPENDENTCAROM BOARD
13J MURALIDHAR RAOINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
14MOHAN YADAV MEKALAINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
15RANGAMMA MANIKONDAINDEPENDENTFLUTE
16R VISHNU VARDHANINDEPENDENTENVELOP
17A SRIDHARINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
18SUDHARSHAN GOUD BIRIINDEPENDENTBALLOON
1N JAGADEESHWAR GOUDTELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
2GEEDI SRINIVAS GOUDINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
3MANDAL VIJAY KUMAR YADAVTELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
4HEMALATHA THAKURBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT
5MADAKSIRA PRAHLADLOK SATTA PARTYWHISTLE
6GANTI SUMATHI DEVIINDEPENDENTGAS CYLINDER
140 – Malkajgiri7GIRI RAMA KRISHNAINDEPENDENTWATER TAP
8GILLALA RAVI SHANKER YADAVINDEPENDENTBAT
9G BALAJIINDEPENDENTCANDLES
10R.MANI RATNAMINDEPENDENTFLUTE
11MACHAN VIJAY KUMARINDEPENDENTBATTERY TORCH
12D SATYANARAYANA SARMAINDEPENDENTBALLOON
13SANNI DANAM MAHESH SHARMAINDEPENDENTCOCONUT
14SULTAN RAMESH BABUINDEPENDENTGAS STOVE
15S SAIDAIAHINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
1PARIKI VIJAYA LAXMIBAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTYELEPHANT

 

 

 

29 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
2T RANICOMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIAEARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
3VIJAYA TUNGALAINDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESSHAND
141 – Goutham
4P N SHANTHI BAISAMAJWADI PARTYBANYAN TREE
Nagar5M SHYAMALATELUGU DESAM PARTYBICYCLE
6R SHIRISHATELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHICAR
7ARUTLA GEETHA BHAVANIINDEPENDENTALMAIRAH
8B JYOTSNA YADAVINDEPENDENTAIR CONDITIONER
9PANDULA PADMAINDEPENDENTTABLE LAMP
1G BHANUPRIYAIndian National CongressHAND
2VIJAYA KUMARI STelangana Rashtra samithiCar
3B VIJAYA LAXMIBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
4SRIRAM SHARADHATelugu Desam PartyBicycle
142-ADDAGUTTA5T SWARNALATHACommunist Party of IndiaHAMMER SICKLE
(Marxist)AND STAR
6KODAPAKA LAXMIIndependentSlate
7GEETHA MIndependentAir Conditioner
8K SAROJINIIndependentCoconut
1BOLLEM SUBHADRABahujan Samaj PartyElephant
2BANDA KARTHIKA REDDYIndian National CongressHand
3RAPOLU SHOBA RANICommunist Party of IndiaEars of Corn and
Sickle
143-TARNAKA4S. LAKSHMIBharathiya Jantha PartyLotus
5A. SARASWATHITelangana Rashthra SamithiCar
6CH. URMILAIndependentAlmairah
7KOLLA BHAVANIIndependentGas Cylinder
8D. RAMANAMMAIndependentAir Conditioner
9T. RENUKAIndependentTelevision
10SAJIDA BEGUMIndependentTable Lamp
1KATARI GAYATHRITelugu Desam PartyBICYCLE
2KATTERAPAKA KALAVATHILok Satta PartyWhistle
3GUNTI KRISHNA PREETHI PRIYANKAIndian National CongressHAND
144-METTUGUDA
4P.N.BHARGAVITRSCAR
5GEETHA MIndependentAlmairah
6B. PAVANIIndependentBat
7BANDELA KUMUDAIndependentAir Conditioner
8MANDHA SWETHAIndependentBalloon
9N SANDHYA DEVIIndependentBasket Containing
Fruits
1RAMI SHETTY VANIIndian National CongressHAND
2Mekala KeerthiTelugu Desam PartyBICYCLE
3Samala HemaTelangana Rastra SamithiCAR
4Akaram Vani.IndependentBALLOON
145-5MADIREDDY SUSHMAIndependentBATTERY TORCH

 

 

 

 

 

30 OF 31

 

No & Name of theSl.Name of the CandidateParty AffiliationSymbol
WardNo.
SEETAPHALMANDI6NEERAJA NAMDEV. MIndependentBASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
7Padmaja. DIndependentBAT
8LAXMI. BIndependentRING
9SARASWATHI BAI.KIndependentCAKE
10SUNITHA.DIndependentGAS CYLINDER
1ADAM UMADEVIINCHand
146-2BYRAGONI DHANANJANA BAITRSCar
3P.SWAROOPA RAVI PRASAD GOUDBJPLotus
BOUDHANAGAR
4SHABANA BEGUMAIMIMKite
5KURA PADMAIndependentCup & Saucer
1Iytha Rajani DeviCongressHand
2Kurma HemalathaTRSCar
3Gunti Shiva JyothiBSPElephant
4Mallari SravaniTDPBicycle
147-BANSILALPET
5Javadi ChayyaIndependentWater Tap
6Mallari ArchanaIndependentCandles
7Sarala KarnamIndependentGas Cylinder
1ARUNA ATRSCar
2KIRANMAYEE KCongressHand
148-RAMGOPALPET3PRIYANKA VARMABJPLoutus
4BHARANI SIndependentBallun
5BEERAM SARITHAIndependentCoconut
6RANASREE AIndependentGas Cylinder
7SARARAPU SUMITHRAIndependentsizer
1MAHESHWARI TARKAMPETINCHAND
2UPPALA THARUNITRSCAR
3KUNA SATHYA KALATDPBICYCLE
4CHEKKALA KANCHANAMALAINDCAMERA
149-BEGUMPET5JALALPURAM SHYAMAINDGAS CYLINDER
6MAHMOODA BEGUMINDWHISTLE
7MULA SUSHMITHAINDCUP SAUCER
8RAJALAKSHMI RINDBALLOON
9D VANITHAINDWATER TAP
10B SUHASINIINDSEWING MACHINE
1Anitha Yadav ChirraboinaTelugu Desham PartyBicycle
150-MONDA2Akula RuphaTelangana Rashtra SamithiCar
3S Bhargavi SwathiBahujan Samaj PartyElephant
MARKET
4E Vasantha YadavIndian National CongressHand
5Zubida BegumIndependent
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Tags: , ,

Share your Thoughts Here !!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Loading Facebook Comments ...