{Party Wise} UP Election Candidate List 2017 | BJP,BSP,SP,Congress

| By Proudful Indian | Filed in: Election Khabar.

UP Vidhan Sabha Election Candidate List 2017 | Party Wise Candidate List for UP Elections 2017 | BJP/BSP/SP/Congress Candidate list for Uttar Pradesh Elections 2017 | Uttar Pradesh Chunav Ummidwar Suchi 2017, Party Wise | 

Check BJP Candidate List (Latest List Released on 22nd January)

Check Congress Candidate List (Latest List Released on 22nd January)

Check Samajwadi Party(SP)Candidate List

Check BSP Candidate List

Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha elections are approaching. Voters are interested to find out the candidate list by every party for every assembly constituency. This list contains the name of the contesting candidates of the party in the constituencies. SP i.e. Samajwadi party and BSP have released the list till now while other parties haven’t released a single one yet. BJP and Congress are also going to release the constituency wise candidate names soon which will also be updated below.The up election candidate list is given below in the article.

Uttar Pradesh is about to witness a lot of uproar in the coming days. As its present government Samajwadi Party nears the end of its five-year tenure under the guidance of the chief minister Mr. Akhilesh Yadav, the election commission for the state of Uttar Pradesh is gearing up for the next poll. Early in 2017 the Election Commission of UP will be conducting the UP Vidhan Sabha Elections. These elections are going to be contested by the leading parties as well as the minority parties and independent candidates to get allotted seats in the State assembly of the state.

UP Vidhan Sabha Chunav Candidate List Constituency Wise

 

Name of the elections: UP Vidhan Sabha 2017

Name of the state: Uttar Pradesh

Number of state assembly constituencies: 403

Current government: Samajwadi Party (SP)

Opposition: Bahujan Samaj Party(BSP),BJP,Congress

UP Election 2017 Candidate List

Note – Till Date only Bahujan Samajwadi Party has released three candidate lists (given below). We will be updating all others when announced

While parties from the state of Uttar Pradesh are preparing lists of candidates that they intend to contest the elections this term, there are a number of exit polls that are trying to gauge the results. If the opinion polls are to be considered this year the BSP may turn victorious and be able to secure a majority.

Last year the total voters from the state was a mere 59.40% which is very less when compared to many states. This year we hope that maximum number of voters will cast their vote and help shape the future of their state. The voters who are interested in viewing the candidate lists from their assembly can easily check each party’s list from the official website of the election commission UP. These lists are available party wise or constituency wise on the web portal as a pdf to download.

UP Vidhan Sabha Election Candidate List 2017

After the 5 states assembly elections, all focus is on UP vidhan sabha chunav 2017. The UP elections are being considered as matter of life and death for congress after their defeat earlier. BJP , BSP & CPI also need to prepare hard and come up with most effective candidate names from each block.

Samajwadi Party(SP) Candidate List UP Election 2017 (1st/2nd/third)

SP First Candidate List

AC No.AC NameCandidate’s Name
1BehatUml Ali Khan
3Saharanpur NagarSanjay Garg
4SaharanpurAbdul Wahid
6Rampur Maniharanvishv dayal chotan
7GangohRudrasen Chowdhury
9Thana BhawanKirnpal Kashyap
10ShamliManish Chauhan
12CharthawalMukesh Kumar Choudhary
13PurqaziUma Kiran
15KhatauliShyam Lal Saini baby
16MeerapurShahnawaz Rana
17NajibabadAbrar Alam
19BarhapurSheikh Sulaiman
21NehtaurMunna Lal lover
23ChandpurPathan Sherbaj
24NoorpurHassan Nimul
25KanthAnisurrhman
44SardhanaAtul Pradhan
48Meerut CanttParvinder Singh Sardar
49MeerutRafiq Ansari City
47Meerut SouthAji Adil Chaudhry
50ChhaprauliTrabuddin
51BarautChaudhry Sahib Singh
52BaghpatKuldeep ujjwal
53Loniishwar mavi
54MuradnagarDishanth Solitaire
55SahibabadRashid Malik
56GhaziabadSagar Sharma
57ModinagarRAM ASREY Sharma
59HapurTejpal Singh
61NoidaAshok Chauhan
62DadriVikram Singh bhati
64SikandrabadAbdul Rab
65BulandshahrMo.Mustkim Alvi
67AnupshahrAli intercession
70KhurjaSunita Chauhan
71KhairPrashant Kumar Valmiki
72BarauliSubash Lodi
77IglasKanhaiya Lal Diwakar
78HathrasRaamanaaraayan ascend
80Sikandra RaoPal Chauhan
81ChhataLokmani Kant Jadon
82MantJagdish Nohwar
83GoverdhanKishore singh
86EtmadpurPrem Singh Baghel
87Agra CantonmentChandrasen Tplu
90Agra RuralPrem Lata Diwakar
91FatehpurPrince Chahar
92KheragarhVinod Kumar Sikarwar
93FatehabadDr. Rajendra Singh
95TundlaMaharaj Singh Dhangar
97FirozabadShamshad Ahmed Baba
101AmanpurVirendra Solanki
114BilsiUdayvir Singh Shakya
117DataganjAvinash Yadav
123Bithari ChainpurVeerpal Singh Yadav
124BareillySher Ali Jafri Alvi
125Bareilly CanttIslam Haji Babu
126AonlaMP Singh Yadav
130BisalpurNeeraj Gangawar
132JalalabadSrdvir Singh
133TilharAnwar Ali
135ShahjahanpurTanvir Ahmad Khan
137PaliaAnita Yadav
141DhaurahraPal Choudhury
144MohammadiRA Usmani
147HargaonManoj Kumar rajvanshi
148LaharpurAnil Kumar Verma
154SawaijpurThe topaz Singh Yadav
159Bilgram MallanwanSubhash Pal
164MohanBhagwati Prasad
165UnnaoManisha lamp
173Lucknow EastDR. Shweta Singh
178TiloiMayankeshwar Singh
180Rae BareliRP Yadav
184JagdishpurVijay Kumar Pasi
194FarrukhabadVijay Singh
207SikandraMahendra Katiyar
212Govind NagarSunil Shukla
214Arya NagarRita Bahadur Singh
215Kidwai NagarOm Prakash Mishra
216Kanpur CanttHaji Parvez Ansari
217MaharajpurAruna Tomar
219MadhogarhLakhan Singh Kushwaha
220KalpiVishnupal Singh
226LalitpurJyoti Lodi
227MehroniRamesh Kumar Khatik
229RathMiss Ambes
230MahobaSiddha Gopal Sahu
232TindwariDeepa Singh Gaur
234NarainiBharat Lal Diwakar

SP Second Candidate List

AC No.AC NameName of Candidates
2NakurMohd Irshad
157GopamauRajeshwari
158SandiUsha Verma
280JalalpurSubhash Rai
283NanparaJaishankar Singh
287PayagpurMukesh Srivastava
316NautanwaAman Mani Tripahti
402ObraSanjay Yadav

SP Third Candidate List

AC No.AC NameCandidates Name
2BudhanaKanwar Hassan
12CharthawalAbdullah Rana
14MuzaffarnagarGaurav Swarup
34SuarAbdullah Azam Khan (Azam Khan’s son)
35ChamrauaNasir Ahmed
37BilaspurVeena Bhardwaj
51BarautVijay Kumar Chaudhary
62DadriRavinder Bhati, Advocate
69ShikarpurRakesh Sharma
161SandilaAbdul Mannan
101AmanpurVirendra Solanki
119MeerganjSharafat Yaar Khan
124BareillyRajesh Aggarwal
133TilharKaadir Ali
216Kanpur Cantt.Atique Ahmed
235BandaHasanuddin siddiqui
243KhagaOm Prakash Gihar
252ManjhanpurShiv Mohan
264BaraAjay Bhartiya
309RudhauliBrij Kishor Alias Dimple Singh
336RudrapurAnugrah Narayan Singh alias ‘Khokha Singh”
342BarhajGena Lal Yadav
378MohammadabadSibghatullah Ansari

 

SP Fourth Candidate  List

AC No.Constituency NameCandidate Name
8KairanaMuhammad Nahid Hasan
18NaginaManoj Paras
22BijnorRani Ruchi Veera
26ThakurdwaraMahmood Hasan
27Moradabad GraminShaulat Ali
28Moradabad NagarHimaiyu Kadir Ansari
29KundarkiMuhammad Rizwaan
30BilariJiayu-ur-Rehman Barq
32AsmoliPinki Yadav
33SambhalNawab Iqbal Mehmood
37RampurMohammad Azam Khan
38MilakVijay Singh Jatav
39DhanauraUrvashi W/o Mukesh Kumar
40Naugawan SadatAbrar Ahmed Ansari
41AmrohaMehboob Ali
43SiwalkhasHaji Ghulam Mohammad
45HastinapurPrabhu Dayal Balmiki
115BadaunMuhammad Fakhre Ahmad Shobi
116ShekhupurAshish Yadav
118BaheriAnjum Rashid S/o Manzoor Ahmad
121NawabganjDr. Shehla Tahir
122FaridpurSiyaram Sagar
127PilibhitHaji Riyaz Ahmad
129PuranpurSukhlal Dhobi
131KatraRajesh Yadav
134PowayanShakuntala Devi
136DadraulRam Murti Singh Verma
138NighasanRajeev Gupta
139Gola GokarannathVinay Tiwari
140ShrinagarRam Saran Bhargava
142LakhimpurUtkarsh Verma
143KastaSunil Kumar Lala
145MaholiAnup Gupta
146SitapurRadhey Shyam Jaiswal
149BiswanRampal Yadav
150SevataMahender Kumar Singh
152SidhauliSuman Bhargava
153MisrikhRampal Rajwanshi
155ShahabadSartaaj Khan
156HardoiNitin Aggarwal
46KithoreShahid Manzoor
60GarhmukteshwarMadan Chauhan
68DebaiHarish Lodhi
69ShikarpurRakesh Sharma
73AtrauliViresh Yadav
74ChharraTejveer Singh
75KoilZamir Ullah Khan
76AligarhJaffar Alaam
79SadabadDavender Aggarwal
94BahRaja Mahendra Aridaman Singh
96JasranaRambeer Singh Yadav
99SirsaganjHariom Yadav
100KasganjMaanpal Singh
102PatiyaliNashi Khan
103AliganjRameshwar Singh Yadav
104EtahAshish Kumar Yadav
105MarharaAmit Yadav Gaurav
106JalesarRanjeet Suman
108BhongaonShiv Baksh Shakya
109KishniSandhya Katheria
110KarhalSobran Singh Yadav
112BisauliAshutosh Maurya
113SahaswanOmkar Singh Yadav
201BharthanaSukhdevi Verma
202BidhunaPramod Kumar Gupta
203DibiyapurRekha Verma
204AuraiyaRajender Kumar Jatav
205RasulabadAruna Kori
206Akbarpur-RaniyaNeeraj Singh
208BhognipurYogender Pal Singh
209BilhaurShiv Kumar Beria
210BithoorMunindra Shukla
211KalyanpurSatish Kumar Nigam
218GhatampurRD Kuril
213SishamauHaji Irfan Solanki
221OraiDaya Shankar Verma
224MauranipurRashmi Aarya
228HamirpurShiv Charan Prajapati
233BaberuBishamber Singh Yadav
236ChitrakootVeer Singh
238JahanabadVeena Patel
249PattiBhaiya Lal Patel
254PhaphamauAnsaar Ahmed
255SoraonSatyaveer Munna
257PratappurBijma Yadav
259MejaAshok Kumar Singh
263Allahabad SouthHaji Parvez Ahmad Tanki
264BaraAjay Bharti S/o Amrit Lal
266KursiFarid Mahfuz Kidwai
267Ram NagarRakesh Verma
268BarabankiDharam Raj Yadav S/o Suresh Yadav
269ZaidpurRam Narayan Rawat
270DariyabadRajeev Kumar Singh
272HaidergarhRam Magan Rawat
273MilkipurAwadhesh Prasad
274BikapurAnand Sen
275AyodhyaAshish Pandey (Dipu Pandey) S/o Jai Shankar Pandey
278TandaHaji Ishtkhar Ahmed
279AlapurBaliram
281AkbarpurRam Murti Verma
285MahishiDevesh Kumar S/o Ram Harsh
289BhingaIndrani Verma
65BulandshahrShujaat Alam
67AnupshahrHimayat Ali
68DebaiHarish Lodhi
70KhurjaRavinder Balmiki
71KhairPrashant Kumar Balmiki
72BarauliSubhash Babu Lodhi
77IglasKanhaiya Lal Diwakar
78HathrasRam Narayan Kake
80Sikandra RaoYashpal Singh Chauhan
81ChhataLok Mani Kant Jadaun
82MantJagdish Nauhwar
84MathuraDr. Ashok Aggarwal

UP Chunav – BSP Candidate List 2017

BSP First Candidate List

Constituency NumberConstituency NameName of the Candidate
1BehatMuhammad Iqbal
2NakurNaveen
3Saharanpur NagarMukesh Dixit
4Saharanpur GraminJagpal Singh
5DeobandMazid Ali
6Rampur ManiharanRavinder Kumar Molhu
7GangohMahipal Singh
8KairanaDiwakar Deshwal
9Thana BhawanAbdul Rao Waris
10ShamliMuhammad Islam
11BudhanaSyeda Begum
12CharthawalNoor Salim Rana
13PurqaziAnil Kumar
14MuzaffarnagarRakesh Kumar Sharma
15KhatauliShiban Singh Saini
16MeerapurNawajis Adham Khan
43SiwalkhasNadeem Ahmed Khan
44SardhanaHafiz Muhammad Imran
45HastinapurYogesh Verma
46KithoreGajraj Singh
47Meerut CanttSatender Solanki
48Meerut ShaharPankaj Joli
49Meerut SouthHaji Muhammad Yaqub
50ChhaprauliRaj Bala
51BarautLokesh Dixit
52BagpatHamid Ahmed
53LoniHaji Zakir Ali
54Murad NagarSudan Kumar
55SahibabadAmarpal Sharma
56GaziabadSuresh Bansal
57Modi NagarWahab Chaudhry
58DholanaAslam Ali
59HapurShripal Singh
60GarhmukteshwarPrashant Chaudhary
61NoidaRavikant Mishra
62DadriSatbir Singh Gujjar
63JewarVedram Bhati
64SikandrabadHaji Imran
65BulandshahrMohammed Alim Khan
66SyanaDilnawaz Khan
67AnupshaharGajender Singh
68DebaiDavender Bhardwaj
69ShikarpurMukul Upadhyay
70KhurjaArjun singh
71KhairRakesh Kumar Morya
72BarauliJaiveer Singh
73AtrauliIliyas Chaudhary
74ChharraMuhammad Sagir
75KoilRam Kumar Sharma
76AligarhMuhammad Aarif
77IglasRajender Kumar
78HathrasBrijmohan Rahi
79SadabadRamveer Upadhyay
80Sikandra RaoBani Singh Baghel
100KasganjAjay Chaturvedi
101AmanpurDev Prakash
102PatiyaliDhirendra Bahadur Singh Chauhan
103AliganjRam Kishor Yadav
104EtahGajender Singh Chauhan
105MarharaSalabh Babu Maheshwari
106JalesarMohan Singh
81ChhataManoj Pathak
82MantShyam Sunder Sharma
83GoverdhanRajkumar Rawat
84MathuraYogesh Dwivedi
85BaldevPremchand Kardam
86EtmadpurDr. Dharampal Singh
87Agra CanttGutiyari Lal Duwesh
88Agra SouthZulfiqar Ahmed Bhutto
89Agra NorthGyanendra Kumar Gautam
90Agra DehatKalicharan Suman
91Fatehpur SikriSurajpal Singh
92KheragarhBhagvan Singh Kushwaha
93FatehabadUmesh Sethia
94BahMadhusudan Sharma
95TundlaRakesh Babu
96JasranaShiv Raj Singh Yadav
97FirozabadKhalid Nasir
98ShikohabadSailesh Kumar Yadav
99Sirsa GanjRaghvendra Singh
17NajibabadJamil Ahmed Ansari
18NageenaVirender Pal Singh
19BarhapurFaiyad Yazdani
20DhampurMohammed Gaji
21NehtaurVivek Singh
22BijnorRasid Ahmed
23ChandpurMohammed Iqbal
24NoorpurGauhar Iqbal
25KanthMohammed Naasir
26Thakur DwaraVijay Yadav
27Moradabad DehatPanna Lal
28Moradabad ShaharAtique Ahmed
29KundarkiHaji Akbar Hussain
30BilariRishipal Singh
31ChandausiVirmawati
32AsmoliAqeel Rehman
33SambhalRaffatulla
111GunnaurIslam Khan
34SuarNawab Kazim Ali Khan
35ChamrauaAli Yusuf Ali

BSP Second Candidate List

Constituency No.Constituency NameName of the Candidate
36BilaspurPradip Kumar Gangwar
37RampurTanwir Ahmad Khon
38MilakRadheshyam Rahi
39DhanoraDr. Sanjeev Lal
40New Gaaon SaadatJaydev Singh
41AmrohaNaushad Ali
42HasanpurGangasaran
107MainpuriMaharaj Singh Shakya
108BhogaonSurendera Singh Yadav
109KishaniKamlesh Kumari
110KarhalDalvir Singh Pal
112BisoliMajor Kelash
113SehsavanArsad Ali
114BilsiAli Mushrat Ali Bittan
115BadayunBhupendera Singh Dadda
116ShekhpurMohmmad Rijwan
117DataganjSinod Shakya
118BahediNasim Ahmad
119MirganjSultan Beg
120BhojipuraSuleman Beg
121NawabganjVirendera Singh Gangwar
122FaridpurVijay Singh Pal
123Bithri-ChainpurVirendera Singh
124Bareli SheherEr. Anis Ahmad
125Bareli CantRajendera Prasad Gupta
126AanwlaAgam Kumar Morya
127PilibhitArsad Khan
128BarkhedaDr. Shailender Singh Gangwar
129PuranpurKamal Kishore Arvind
130BisalpurDivya
131KatraRajiv Kashyap
132JalalbadNiraj Kushwaha
133TilharAwdesh Kumar Verma
134PunwayaGurubachanlal
135ShahjanpurMohd. Aslam Khan
136DadraulRijwan Ali
137PaliyaDr. V.K. Agarwal
138NighyasanGirija Shankar Singh
139Golagokaran NathBrajswarup Kannojiya
140ShrinagarPravin Bhargav
141DhirharaShamsher Bahadur
142LakhimpurShashidhar Mishra Urf Name Maharaj
143KastaRajesh Gautam
144MohmmadiDaud Ahmad
145MaholiMaheshchander Mishra
146SitapurAsfak Khan
147HargaonRamhet Bharti
148LaharpurJasmir Ansari
149BiswanNirmal Verma
150SewtaMohd. Nasim
151MahmudabadPradyuman Verma
152SingholiDr. Hargovind Bhargav
153MishrikhManish Rawat
154SawayjpurDr. Anupam Dubey
155ShahbadAsif Khan
156HardoiDharambir Singh
157GopamauMeena Kumari
158SaandiVirendera Verma
159Vilgram MallanwaAnurag Mishra
160BalamauNilu Satyarthi
161SandilaPawan Kumar Singh
168MalihabadSatya Kumar Gautam
169Bakshi Ka TalabNakul Dubey
170Sarojni NagarShivshankar Singh Urf Shankari Singh
171Luckhnow WestArman Khan
172Luckhnow NorthAjay Vastaw
173Luckhnow EastSaroj Shukla
174Luckhnow CenterRajiv Vastaw
175Luckhnow CantYogest Dixit
176MoinlalganjRam Bahadur
192KayamganjRamswarup Gautam
193AmritpurArun Kumar Mishra
194FarukhabadMohd. Umar Khan
195BhojpurNitin Singh Jemni Rajput
196ChibramauTahir Hussain Siddaqui
197TerwaVijay Singh
198KannojAnurag Singh
199JaswantnagarDurgesh Shakya
200ItawaNarendera Nath Chaturvedi
201BharathnaRaghwendera Gautam
202VidhunaShivprasad Yadav
203DibiyapurRamkumar Awasthi
204OraiyaBhimrao Ambedkar
205RasulabadPoonam Sankhwar
206Akbarpur RaniyaDr. Satish Shukla
207SikanderaMahinder Katiyar
208BhognipurDharampal Singh Bhadoriya
209BilhorKamlesh Chandar Diwakar
210BithurDr. Ramprakash Khushwaha
211KalyanpurDipu Kumar Nishad
212GovindnagarNirmal Tiwari
213SisamauNandlal Kori
214AryanagarMohd. Abdul Hasib
215Kidwai NagarSandeep Sharma
216Kanpur CantDr. Nasim Ahmad
217MaharajpurManoj Kumar Shukla
218GhatampurSaroj Kuril
162BangarmauIrshad Khan
163SafipurRambaran Kuril
164MohanRadhelal Rawat

BSP Third Candidate List

AC No.AC NameCandidate Name
165UnnaoSuresh Pal
166BhagwantnagarShashank Shekhar Singh
167PurwaAnil Singh
177BachhrawanShyam Sunder Bharti
179HarchandpurManish Singh
180Rae BareliShahbaz Khan
181SalonBrij Lal Pasi
182SareniThakur Prashad Yadav
183UnchaharVivek Singh
266KursiV.P Singh
267RamnagarHafiz Bharti
268BarabankiSurender Singh Verma
269ZaidpurKu. Meeta Gautam
270DariyabadMohmmad Mubashir Khan
272HaidergarhKamla Prashad Rawat
238JahanabadRam Narayan Nishad
239BindkiSukhdev Prashad Verma
240FatehpurSameer Trivedi
241Ayah ShahDev Kumar (Bhole Pal)
242HusainganjMohammad Asif Shaikh
243KhagaSunil Kumar Gautam
244Rampur KhasAshok Kumar Singh
245BabaganjDayaram Pasi
246KundaParvez Akhtar Ansari
247VishwanathganjPrem Anand Tripathi
248Pratap Garh SadarAshok Tripathi
249PattiKuwar Shakti Singh
250Rani GanjShakeel Ahmad
251SirathuSai Durreb
252ManjhanpurInderjeet Saroj
253ChailMohammad Asif Jafri
254PhaphamauManoj Pandey
255SoraonGeeta Pasi
256PhulpurMohammad Mashrur
257Pratap PurMujtaba Siddiqui
258HandiaHakim Lal Bind
259MejaSurender Kumar Mishra
260KarachhanaDeepak Patel
261Allahabad WestPooja Pal
262Allahabad SouthMasuk Khan
263Allahabad NorthAmit Srivastava
264BaraAshok Kumar Gautam
265KoraonRajbali Jaisal
219MadhogarhGirish Awasthi
220KalpiChhote Singh
221OraiAjay Singh
222BabinaKrishanpal Rajput
223Jhansi NagarSitaram Kushwaha
224MauranipurPragi Lal Ahirwar
225GarauthaArun Mishra
276GoshainganjDharampal Nishad
277KatehariLal Ji Verma
278TandaManoj Kumar Verma
279AlapurTribhuvan Dutt
280JalalpurRitesh Pandey
281AkbarpurRam Achal Rajbhar
282BalhaKiran Bharti
283NanparaAbdul Wahid
284MateraSultan Ahmed Khan
285MahsiKrishna Kumar Ojha
286BahraichAjeet Pratap Singh
287PayagpurRishabh Kumar Tiwari
288KaiserganjKhalid Ahmed Khan
289BhingaAslam Raini
290ShrawastiSubhash Satya
302ShohratgarhJamil Siddiqui
303KapilvastuChandra Bhan
304BansiLalchand Nishad
305ItwaArshad Khurshid
306DomariyaganjSyeda Khatun
312MenhdawalAnil Kumar Tripathi
313KhalilabadMashhoor Aalam Chaudhary
314DhanghataNeelmani
226LalitpurSantosh Kumar Kushwaha
227MehroniFeran Lal Ahirwar
228HamirpurSanjeev Kumar Dixit (Sanjay Dixit)
229RathAnil Ahirwar
230MahobaArimardan Singh
231CharkhariJitender Kumar Mishra
232TindwariJagdish Prajapati
233BaberuKiran Yadav
234NarainiGayacharan Dinkar
235BandaMadhusudan Kushwaha
236ChitrakootJagdish Prashad Gautam
237ManikpurChandra Bhan Singh Patel
291TulsipurK K Sachan
292GainsariAllauddin Khan
293UtraulaParvez Ahmed
294BalrampurRam Sagar Akela
295MehnaunArshad Ali Khan
296GondaMohmmad Jalil Khan
297Katra BazarMasud Ahmed Khan
298ColonelganjSantosh Kumar Tiwari
299TarabganjIndra Bahadur Singh ( Pappu Singh Paras)
300MankapurRamesh Kumar Gautam
301GauraAbdul Kalam Malik
271RudauliFiroz Khan
273MilkipurRamgopal Kori
274BikapurJitendra Kumar Bablu
275AyodhyaBazmi Siddiqui

BSP Fourth Candidate List

Constituency NumberConstituency NameCandidate Name
178TiloiMohammad Saud Ahmed
184JagdishpurJag Dutt Kori
185GauriganjVijay Kishor Tiwari
186AmethiRamji Morya
187IsauliShailendra Tripathi
188SultanpurMujib Ahmed
189SadarRam Prasad Upadhyay
190LambhuaVinod Singh
191KadipurBhagelu Ram
307HarraiyaVipin Kumar Shukla
308KaptanganjRam Prasad Chaudhary
309RudhauliRajendra Prasad Chaudhary
310Basti SadarJitendra Kumar ( Nandu Chaudhary)
311MahadewaDudhram
315PharendaBechan Nishad
316NautanwaAizaz Ahmed Khan
317SiswaRaghwendra Pratap (Ankit Singh)
318Maharaj GanjNirmesh Mangal
319PaniyaraGanesh Shankar Pandey
320CaimpiyarganjAnand Nishad
321PipraichAftab Alam
322Gorakhpur ShaharJanardan Chaudhary
323Gorakhpur DehatRajesh Pandey
324SahajanwaDev Narayan Singh (G.M Singh)
325KhajaniRaj Kumar
326Chauri ChauraJai Prakash Nishad
327BansgaonDharmendra Kumar
328ChilluparVinay Shankar Tiwari
329KhaddaVijay Pratap Kushwaha
330PadraunaJaved Iqbal
331Tamkuhi RajVijay Kumar Rai
332FazilnagarJagdish Singh
333KushinagarRajesh Pratap Rai
334HataVirendra Singh Sainthwar
335RamkolaShambhu Chaudhary
336RudrapurChandrika Nishad
337DeoriaAbhay Nath Tripathi
338PathardevaNeeraj Verma
339Rampur KarkhanaGirijesh Shahi
340Bhatpar RaniSabhakuwar Kushwaha
341SalempurRanvijay Kumar
342BarhajMurli Manohar Jaiswal
343AtrauliaAkhand Pratap Singh
344GopalpurKamla Prashad Yadav
345SagriVandana Singh
346MubarakpurShah Alam ( Guddu Jamali)
347Azamgarh SadarBhupinder Singh
348NizamabadChandra Dev Ram Yadav
349Phoolpur-PawaiAbul Kaish
350DidarganjSukhdev Rajbhar
351LalganjAzad Arimardan
352MehnagarVidya Chaudhary
353MadhubanUmesh Pandey
354GhosiBasim Iqbal
355Muhammadabad GohnaRajendra Kumar
356MauManoj Kumar Rai
357Belthara RoadGhura Ram
358RasaraUma Shankar Singh
359SikanderpurRaj Narayan Yadav
360PhephanaAbhiram Singh
361Ballia SadarRamji Gupta
362BansdihShiv Shankar Chauhan
363BairiaJawahar Prashad Verma
364BadlapurLal Ji Yadav
365ShahganjO. P. Singh
366JaunpurDinesh Tandan
367MalhaniVivek Kumar Yadav
368Mungra BadshahpurSushma Patel
369MachhlishahrSushila Saroj
370MariyahuBhola Nath Shukla
371ZafrabadSanjeev Kumar Upadhyay
372KerakatUrmila Raj
373JakhanianSanjeev Kumar
374SaidpurRajeev Kiran
375GhazipurSantosh Kumar Singh Yadav
376JangipurManish Pandey
377ZahoorabadKali Charan Rajbhar
378MohammadabadVinod Kumar Rai
379ZamaniaAtul Rai
380MughalsaraiTilakdhari Bind
381SakaldihaUpendra Singh Guddu
382SaiyadrajaShyam Narayan Singh (Vinit Singh)
383ChakiaJitendra Kumar Adv.
384PindraBabulal Patel
385AjagaraTribubhawan Ram
386ShivpurThakur Virender Singh
387RohaniyaPramod Kumar Singh
388Varanasi NorthSujeet Kumar Morya
389Varanasi SouthRakesh Tripathi
390Varanasi CanttMohammed Rizwan Ahmed
391SewapuriMahendra Nath Pandey
392BhadohiRangnath Mishra
393GyanpurRajesh Kumar Yadav
394AuraiBaijnath Gautam
395ChhanbeyDhaneshwar Gautam
396MirjapurMuhammad Parwez Khan
397MajhawanRamesh Chandra Bind
398ChunarAnmol Singh Patel
399MarihanAvdesh Singh Patel
400GhorawalVeena Singh
401RobertsganjSunil Singh Yadav


UP Election BJP Candidate List 2017

View from HERE   

Uttar Pradesh Election Congress Candidate List

On 22nd of January 2017, Congress has released a list of 41 candidates after alliance with SP. Here is the list

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Tags: , , ,

36 comments on “{Party Wise} UP Election Candidate List 2017 | BJP,BSP,SP,Congress

  1. lokesh meghraj says:

    sir namankan kab huye????

  2. Rajesh babu says:

    Many thanks to you sir we can get important knowlege at online

  3. Aariz khan says:

    Mind blowinggggggg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *