GHMC Election Final Result 2016 – Winner List Live Counting Updates

GHMC Election Result 2016


Get All details of GHMC Final Result 2016, Live Vote Counting Updates of GHMC Result Dated 5th February 2016

GHMC Election Result 2016Hello everyone ! The GHMC election result has been declared. You can get the list of winning candidates. The counting started at around 3:30 pm in the evening. All voters who are anxiously waiting for the result to be declared can get the live updates here. Along with the overall result, we will be providing a list containing the names of winners belonging to the parties AIMIM, TRS, TDP, CONGRESS, BJP etc.

 

Also Check – West Bengal Assembly Election 2016 Result

GHMC Election Result 2016 Declared – 6 Feb Live Counting Updates

6th February 2016 is the day which decided the fate of many contestants.The Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation Elections 2016 were in topic for few months. The final result is made available by the official sources. Candidates from all the popular parties tried their luck. It is interesting to know who actually won at which seat.

As per the GHMC Election 2016 Live counting updates, TRS is clean sweeping other rival parties. No other parties are in the picture. The final result however is soon be updated.  For detailed information, we will be presenting the ward wise result and live counting updates to you.

GHMC Chunav Result 2016 – Live Counting Ward Wise

There are various sources to rely on the election updates, however we trust the official source only. That’s why we will be recommending you to follow some simple steps to check GHMC Chunav 2016 results

  • Visit the official Link
  • Once there, use the section present on the right side
  • Once the list of winning candidates is uploaded by officials, you will see a link ” Download GHMC Election 2016 Winner List”
  • Use the link to download the file
  • Now you can find the ward wise details of winners.

GHMC Election Result 2016 – Winner Candidate list

Note – Winner Candiates Names will be marked in green

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 G. INDRAIAH INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 KURUNELLI VENKAT COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER, SICKLE
(Marxist) AND STAR
3 RADAPAKA RAJAIAH BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 K.V.L.N. RAO TELUGU DESHAM PARTY BICYCLE
1- KAPRA 5 S. SWARNA RAJ TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
6 KUKATLA RAMA RAO INDEPENDENT POT
7 GAJJELA RAMESH KUMAR INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
8 GADDAM KISTAIAH INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
9 MUNIGADAPA SREE RAMULU INDEPENDENT BAT
10 RADHIKA THAMAS INDEPENDENT TRUMPET
11 VENUGOPALA RAO KANDREGULA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 TATENENI SAMRAJYAM TDP BICYCLE
2 PAJJURI PAVANI REDDY TRS CAR
3 B PAVITHRA BSP ELEPHANT
2- DR. A.S RAO 4 SHIRISHA REDDY SINGIREDDY INC HAND
NAGAR 5 VENKATARAVAMMA BORRA Lok Satta Party Whistle
6 INDIRA REDDY MADDURI Independent Pot
7 ROYYALA LAHARIKA Independent Coconut
8 SANGEETHA VARIGANTI Independent Cup and Saucer
1 GANESH M BJP LOTUS
2 MAHESH N INC HAND
3 BONTHU RAMMOHAN TRS CAR
4 CH MALLESH VAMSHA RAJ TDP BYCYCLE
5 NAGAMANI KAMBHAMPATI LOKSATTA WHISTLE
6 Dr.S LAXMINARAYANA TELANGANA BAT
YUVA SHAKTHI
3- CHERLAPALLY PARTY
7 KASULA SURENDER GOUD INDEPENDENT RING
8 BAIRAMKONDA VIJAY INDEPENDENT POT
9 RAMCHANDAR GOUD RUDRAGONI INDEPENDENT CYLINDER
10 M SRINIVAS INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
11 B SAIBABA YADAV INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
12 SOMARAJ P INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 ANUMULA DINESH BJP LOTUS
2 GOLLURI ANJAIAH TRS CAR
3 DESHMUKULA PRAVEEN CPM HAMMER SICKLE
4- MEERPET HB AND STAR
COLONY 4 POLEPAKA ANJAIAH INC HAND
5 DASARI SUDHIR KUMAR Independent Cup and Saucer
6 BANGARI POCHAIAH Independent Coconut
7 CH SURESH Independent Sewing Machine
1 ADAVALLY NARSAIAH BSP ELEPHANT

 

 

 

1 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
2 KATARLA BHASKAR INC HAND
3 JAJULA BIKSHAPATHI CPI EARS OF CORN AND
4 DEVENDAR REDDY PANNALA TRS CAR
5 B LAKSHMI NARAAYANA TDP BICYCLE
6 KESHAVARAM ANJANEYULU Independent Whistle
5- MALLAPUR 7 KOTHA MALLA REDDY Independent Cup and Saucer
8 G JAYAPAL Independent Helmet
9 TALLAPALLY VEERASWAMY Independent Dish Antenna
10 O NAGESH Independent Hat
11 NELUTLA SRINIVAS Independent Battery Torch
12 PEDDI PRATHAP REDDY Independent Pot
13 MD FASIUDDIN Independent Ring
14 P SHRAVAN KUMAR GOUD Independent Gas Cylinder
1 ANUMULA VIJAYA LATHA REDDY BJP LOTUS
2 JYOTHI MEDALA TRS CAR
3 RAJANI GANGICHETTY TDP CYCLE
6- NACHARAM 4 SHANTHI SAIZEN SHEKAR CHITIPOLU INC HAND
5 SHEELAM ANITHA BSP ELEPHANT
6 HUMERA FATHIMA LOK SATTA WHISTLE
7 A ANITHA INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
8 HYMAVATHI PARDIPUR INDEPENDENT CANDLES
1 B Anita Singh Bharatiya Janatha party Lotus
2 Gopu Saraswathi Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 Chenreddy Latha Indian National Congress Hand
4 Latha Gandamala Bahujana Samaj Party Elephant
5 Ankannagari Jamuna Rani Independent Ring
7- Chilkanagar 6 Andalu Kamasani Independent Bat
7 N Eshwaramma Independent Television
8 Gaddam Shankaramma Independent Almairah
9 Pasunuri Laxmi Independent Water tap
10 Pinnapureddy Rajya Lakshmi Independent Whistle
11 K Balamani Independent Gas Cylinder
12 Saleha Sultana Independent Sewing machine
1 EDLA SUJATHA COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER, SICKLE &
(MARXIST) STAR
2 THINDERU SUREKHA BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
3 PASULA MANJULA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
8- Habsiguda
4 BETHI SWAPNA REDDY TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 BOBBALA RAMA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
6 APPIDI PADMA INDEPENDENT RING
7 GODADEVI GATTU INDEPENDENT BAT
8 BABITHA REDDY NAAM INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
9 BOLLEPALLY ANASUYA INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
1 GANDHAM JYOSTHNA TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 PAMURU LAXMI DEVI COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER SICKLE
(MARXIST) AND STAR

 

 

 

2 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
3 VALLAPU DEPIKA BHARATIYA JANATHA PARTY LOTUS
4 P.SARITHA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
5 K.GEETA RANI INDEPENDENT COCONUT
6 THAVIDABOINA DURGA BAI INDEPENDENT SCISSORS
7 THUMULA VIJAYA LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
8 DUPATI ANJANI DEVI INDEPENDENT Almairah
9- Ramanthapur 9 N.PREETHI INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
10 BANDARU INDUMATHI INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
11 MYAKALA JYOTHSNA INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
12 K.MADHAVI INDEPENDENT BALLOON
13 MOHAMMED NASREEN BEGUM INDEPENDENT RING
14 RAHAMATUNNISA BEGUM INDEPENDENT BASKET
CONTAINING
MOHAMMED FRUITS
15 V VIJAYA INDEPENDENT BAT
16 SHAMANTHA GOUD.B INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE
17 SARVA RANI INDEPENDENT IRON
1 ANALA REDDY M. TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 KANDI KANTI MANJULA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
3 GUNTOJU PRAPOORNA COMMUNIST PARTY OF HAMMER, SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST) STAR
4 MAHANKALI RUPA RANI BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
10 -Uppal 5 MUSHYAM SHARADHA RANI INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
6 BYRPAKA SUJATHA AMBEDKAR NATIONAL RING
CONGRESS
7 PALUGULLA MADHAVI INDEPENDENT COCONUT
8 BANDARI MANJULA INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
9 M. RAJITHA INDEPENDENT ALMIRAH
10 LAHARI DESHABATHNI INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
1 Kakam Sangeetha Communist Party of India Hammer, Sickle &
[Marxist] Star
11 – Nagole 2 Chintala Aruna Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
3 Cheruku Sangeetha Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
4 Pushpalatha Ananthula Indian National Congress Hand
5 Gattu Jyothi Rani Independent Cup & Saucer
6 Vasundhara Eragalla Independent Almairah
1 Koppula Narasimha Reddy Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 Koppula Vittal Reddy Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
3 Prabhakar Reddy Jakkidi Indian National Congress Hand
4 Rajaiah Chamakura Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
12 – Mansoorabad 5 Eedula Venkateshwar Reddy Independent Cup and Saucer
6 Tripurana Mahendra Nath Independent Helmet
7 Nakka Anjaiah Independent Almairah
8 Puli Chandra Swaroop Kumar Independent Air Conditioner
9 Yamjala Suresh Independent Neck Tie
10 Ravinder Kommula Independent Gas Cylinder
11 Siripralu Prashanthi Netha Independent Ring
1 Kallem Ravinder Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
2 S.Tirumala Reddy Telangana Rastra Samithi CAR
3 Muthyala Chandrashekar Rao Indian National Congress HAND
4 Venu Palvai Bahujan Samaj Party ELEPHANT
5 Tirumala Srikanth Goud Lok Satta Party WHISTLE

 

 

 

3 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
6 Thummala Sathi Reddy Independent ALMAIRAH
13 – Hayath Nagar 7 Nakka Shankar Goud Independent TELEPHONE
8 A. Pandu Rangaiah Independent GAS CYLINDER
9 Putta Yadaiah Mudiraj Independent BASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
10 Lakshmi Narasimha Rao . K Independent BLACK BOARD
11 Samreddy Bal Reddy Independent COCONUT
12 MD.Sayeed Ullah Independent CUP & SAUCER
1 KATIKAREDDY ARAVIND REDDY Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 BALRAJ DASARI Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
3 MUDDAGOUNI LAXMI PRASANNA Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
14 – B.N. Reddy 4 VANIPALLY SRINIVAS REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
5 M SUMAN GOUD Indian National Congress HAND
Nagar 6 KANAKABABU ILIPILLA INDEPENDENT TENT
7 KOMARAVALLI ISAAC NEWTON INDEPENDENT CANDLES
8 GOLLAPALLI SANKER PRASAD INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
9 NARASIMHA RAO MADHAVARAM INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
10 RAMUDU PALLAPU INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 Jitta Rajasekhar Reddy Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
2 Jeniga Naresh Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
15 – Vanasthali 3 Mahesh Yadav.P. Indian National Congress Hand
4 Sama Prabhakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
Puram 5 V.Ramesh V Lok Satta Party Whistle
6 Kanchi Krishna Mohan Independent Ring
7 Boda Mani Rani Independent Candles
8 Srinu Kishore.D Independent Coconut
1 Nenavath Pravalika Indian National Congress Hand
2 Ramavath Padma Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
3 Vislavath Satyavathi Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
4 K Swapana Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
16 – Hastinapuram 5 Jarpeela Sangeetha @ Dendhi Independent Almairah
Sangeetha Reddy
6 Dasari Parvathi Independent Air Conditioner
7 Ramavath Jhansi Naik Independent Balloon
8 Laxmi Ramavathu Independent Cup and Saucer
9 Sapavat Bujji Independent Ring
10 Sahiti Independent Whistle
1 KOTHAPETA PRABHAKAR BSP ELEPHANT
2 N.RAGHUMA REDDY INC HAND
3 S.RAMANA REDDY TRS CAR
17-CHAMPAPET 4 VANGA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY BJP LOTUS
5 PASUNURI SRINIVASULU INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
6 K.RAKESH INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
7 SRINIVAS CHEERA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
8 SAMA VAMSHIDHAR REDDY INDEPENDENT BAT
1 DARIPALLy RAJASHEKAR REDDY INC HAND
2 DEVENDER GUNDELA BSP ELEPHANT
3 G.PRAVEEN GOUD TDP BICYCLE
4 SRINIVASA RAO MUDRABOINA TRS CAR
5 KAKI PRAVEEN GOUD INDEPENDENT BAT
6 KANTEKAR SRINIVASULU INDEPENDENT GLASS TUMBLER

 

 

4 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
7 S.D.JANI INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
8 JANI MIYA INDEPENDENT DISH ANTENNA
18-LINGOLJIGUDA 9 POLE JANARDHAN INDEPENDENT CAKE
10 B.P.MADHUSUDHAN INDEPENDENT RING
11 DR MAHESH KUMAR.K INDEPENDENT PRESSURE COOKER
12 RAMKOTI ALLAMPALLY INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
13 S.VIMAL KUMAR INDEPENDENT COCONUT
14 P.VENKATESH INDEPENDENT HELMET
15 SRINATH UPPALA INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
1 AKHILA AKULA TDP BICYCLE
2 P.ANITHA REDDY TRS CAR
3 THANDA UPENDRA BSP ELEPHANT
4 NEERAJA L INC HAND
19-SAROOR NAGAR 5 KAKI AKHILA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
6 THOTA SAGARIKA INDEPENDENT MIXEE
7 DARPALLI ANURADHA INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
8 SAMATHA AMARA INDEPENDENT TOOTH BRUSH
9 SENAPATHY JYOTSNA @ SENAPATHY INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
ARCHANA
1 Dr. ANITHA REDDY.T TRS CAR
2 DEPA SUREKHA INC HAND
3 RADHA VEERANNAGARI BJP LOTUS
4 VARALAKSHMI P. BSP ELEPHANT
20-R.K.PURAM 5 PRASANNA VEERANNAGARI INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
6 BEJGUM PARVATHI INDEPENDENT LADY PURSE
7 MANJULA GOURAVARAM INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
8 SHILPA REDDY KUMBAM INDEPENDENT IRON BOX
9 SANKEPALLY SUJANA REDDY INDEPENDENT BAT
10 SADHANA KOMATI REDDY INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 DHARMENDER GUNDELA BSP ELEPHANT
2 BADDAM MAHENDER GOUD TDP BICYCLE
3 RAHUL GOUD LINGALA INC HAND
4 G.V.SAGAR REDDY TRS CAR
5 D.SAI KIRAN DEVATA LOKSATTA PARTY WHISTLE
21-KOTHAPET 6 ANATHULA PANDU RANGA REDDY INDEPENDENT HOCKEY AND BALL
7 GATTU NARSIMHA RAO INDEPENDENT BAT
8 MAMIDI RAMCHANDER INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
9 K.YADAGIRI YADAV INDEPENDENT RING
10 RAJU KOMMU INDEPENDENT SLATE
11 K.RAJESHWAR INDEPENDENT SHUTTLE
12 SATYAM VEERAMALLA INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 GUDURU NARENDER REDDY INC HAND
2 GINNARAM VITTAL REDDY TRS CAR
3 YELAMANCHI VENKAT GANDHI TDP BICYCLE
4 YERUPULA NAGESH BSP ELEPHANT
5 RANGA VENKAT NARSIMHA BJP LOTUS
6 PULIPATI TRIVEDI LOKSATTA WHISTLE
7 BAGILINGAM SHEKAR BABU DALITA BAHUJANA PARTY CUP AND SAUCER

 

 

 

5 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
22-CHAITANYAPURI 8 K.YADAGIRI YADAV INDEPENDENT BALLOON
9 GANDLA JAGADEESHWAR INDEPENDENT DISH ANTENNA
10 D.RAKESH REDDY INDEPENDENT BAT
11 DUBBA HANUMANTH RAO INDEPENDENT CANDLES
12 PEDDAMARU RAJESH INDEPENDENT RING
13 MANCHIKANTI VENKATESHWARLU INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
14 MUTHYALA SHIVA KUMAR INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
15 RANGU SHANMUKAHA CHARY INDEPENDENT COCONUT
16 RAMINI SRINIVAS INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 GANDI KRISHNA YADAV TDP BICYCLE
2 TULASI SRINIVAS INC HAND
3 BHAVANI PRAVEEN KUMAR TRS CAR
4 DONTINENI NARASIMHA RAO LOKSATTA WHISTLE
5 ELLENDULA SRINIVASA RAO INDEPENDENT COCONUT
23- 6 BADDAM PREM MAHESHWAR REDDY INDEPENDENT BAT
7 MOHAN GANDE INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
GADDIANNARAM
8 YADA SHANKER INDEPENDENT BUCKET
9 RANIPETA SUDHAKAR INDEPENDENT SLATE
10 B.RADHA YADAV INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
11 SHANKER GUNTA INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
12 P.SUDHAKAR REDDY INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 K.ARUNA Indian National Congress Hand
2 S.SHAILAJA REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
3 SWARNALATHA SINGIREDDY Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
24 – SAIDABAD 4 KOYADA KAVITHA Independent Television
5 JARUPULA BHARATHI Independent Whistle
6 JEEBU ANURADHA RAGHURAM Independent Battery Torch
7 NEELAVENI MANUPATI Independent Stethoscope
1 B. JAMUNA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
2 POOJA REDDY PRODDUTURI INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
25 – 3 T. SUNARITHA TELANGANA RASHTRA CAR
MOOSARAMBAGH SAMITHI
4 DEEPIKA BILLA INDEPENDENT BAT
5 B BAGHYA LAXMI INDEPENDENT CHESS BOARD
6 L. SWATHI INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 AFREEN ZAFAR Indian NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 JUWERIA FATIMA All India Majlis E-Ittehadul Kite
Muslimeen
26 – OLD
3 P SABHITHA Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
MALAKPET 4 Saya Bhuvaneshwari TELANGANA RASHTRA CAR
SAMITHI
5 IRHRATH SIDDIQUI MD MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK TELEVISION
6 POLKAM SRIDEVI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 K SHIVAMMA INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER

 

 

 

6 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 Tella Mahesh Kumar Srinivas TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 A Vinod Kumar INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
3 S Srinivas TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
27 – AKBERBAGH 4 Syed Minhajuddin ALL INDIA MAJLIS- E- KITE
ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
5 Amjedulla Khan MAJILS BACHAO TAHREEK TELIVISION
6 L Ashoknath INDEPENDENT SLATE
7 Gopal INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
8 K Shivamma INDEPENDENT CANDLES
1 AYESHA JAHAN ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
NASEEM -E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2 C NAVANEETHA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
28 – AZAMPURA 3 MURUKU SIDDHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
LAKSHMI
4 SHAMEEM SULTHANA BARATHIYA JANATHA PARTY LOTUS
5 ASMA KHATOON MAJILIS BACHAO TELEVISION
TAHREEK
6 FARIYA BANU INDEPENDENT CARROM BOARD
1 MOHD KALEEM TELANGANA RASHTRA CAR
SAMITHI
29 – CHAWNI 2 MOHD MURTUZA ALI ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
3 MOHD AJMALUDDIN FAROOQUI MAJILIS BACHAO TELEVISION
TAHREEK
4 HANUMANTH RAO INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 MOHAMMED ABDUL ZEESHAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
2 MIRZA AKHIL AFANDI Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
3 MIRZA RIYAZ UL HASSAN EFFENDI ALL INDIA MAJLIS ITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLIMEEN
4 SAJID SHAREEF INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
5 SYED SHAKEEL AHMED KAZMI MAJILS BACHAO TAHREEK TELIVISION
30 – DABEERPURA 6 FIDVI HUSSAIN KHAN NAYYER INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 MOHD QAUEEL AHMED INDEPENDENT BALLOON
8 MOHAMMED FIDA ALI INDEPENDENT BASKET
COTAINING FRUITS
9 MOHD BASHEERUDDIN KHAN INDEPENDENT SLATE
10 SYED ZAKIR HUSSAIN INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
11 SYED HADI HUSSAIN INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
1 MOHAMMED ALI INIDAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 MOHD AIJAZ Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 MIR WAJID ALI KHAN ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
31 – REIN BAZAR
4 SYED INAYATULLAH Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
5 MD FAIYAZ MAJILIS BACHAO TELEVISION
TAHREEK
6 SYED GUFRAN HASSAN RAZVI WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA BAT

 

 

 

7 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
7 MOHAMMED TAHER INDEPENDENT PEN STAND
1 MOHD MOOSA KHASIM INIDAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 MIRZA BAQER ALI TELANGANA RASHTRA CAR
SAMITHI
3 SHAHRAN BIN ALI TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
4 SYED SOHAIL QUADRI ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
32 – PATHERGATTI 5 MD HASMATH ALI COMMUNIST PARTY EARS OF CORN &
OF INDIA SICKLE
6 MD. ATEEQ INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 BHAGWAN DAS SANKLA INDEPENDENT BASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
8 MOHD OSMAN INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
9 SHAJIUDDIN INDEPENDENT BAT
1 AMTUL ALEEM ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2 PINKI SARSAL BAHUJAN SAMAJ Elephant
PARTY
3 D. VIJITHA INIDAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
33 – MOGHALPURA 4 P. VEERAMANI TELANGANA RASHTRA CAR
SAMITHI
5 J. REKHA MAJILIS BACHAO TELEVISION
TAHREEK
6 S. SARITHA Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
7 FARHAT KHATIJA INDEPENDENT battery torch
8 SUNITHA INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
1 NASREEN SULTANA ALL INDIA MAJILIS KITE
-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
2 RESHMA SULTANA Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
34 – TALAB 3 SHAHIN SULTANA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
CHANCHALAM 4 SIRAJ SUTLANA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
5 AYESHA INDEPENDENT CAMERA
6 FATIMA SHAHEEN INDEPENDENT BAT
7 SAMEENA BEGUM INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITION
1 V.Annapurna Devi COMMUNIST PARTY EARS OF CORN &
OF INDIA SICKLE
2 Ale Lalitha BARATHIYA JANATHA PARTY LOTUS
3 K Meena Telangana Rashtra Samithi CAR
35 – GOWLIPURA 4 K.Vani INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
5 Padmaja Santhoju Majlis Bachao Tahreek TELEVISION
6 C Arvinda INDEPENDENT SAW
7 K Saritha INDEPENDENT Almairah
8 Sarika Verma INDEPENDENT SLATE
9 Y Swarupa INDEPENDENT Air Conditioner
10 Haritha T INDEPENDENT COCONUT

 

 

 

8 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 MD ALI SHARIF AIMIM Kite
2 MOHAMMED IRFAN INC Hand
3 A YADAGIRI CPI Ears of Corns &
Sickle
36-Lalithabagh
4 G RAGHAVENDRA RAJU TRS CAR
5 E SAILU BJP Lotus
6 SATISH SINGH Majlis Bachao Tahreek Television
7 MD AHMED KHAN Independent Battery Torch
8 C LAXMANA CHARY Independent Ring
1 KIRTHI NAGA RANI INC Hand
2 NALABOLU RANI TRS Car
3 LAVANYA KUSIRI BJP Lotus
37-Kurmaguda 4 SAMEENA BEGUM AIMIM Kite
5 NASEEM BANO Independent Television
6 PRASANNADEVI BALISHETTI Independent Cup & Saucer
7 BOMMERA SUJANA Independent Almairah
8 G SUREKA Independent Cauliflower
1 KAVADAPU HEMA LATHA CPI EARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
2 K VIDHYA REDDY INC HAND
3 SAMA SWAPNA TRS CAR
38-IS Sadan 4 SUNITHA KONTHAM BJP LOTUS
5 DANDEM ANURADHA Independent Bottle
6 DEVI K Independent Almairah
7 MUDAVATH SAROJA Independent Gas Cylinder
8 G SUDHA RANI Independent Air Conditioner
9 Dr D SOWMYA Independent Balloon
1 ABDUL LATEEF CPM HAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
2 KIRTHI VINAY KUMAR INC HAND
39-Santhoshnagar 3 MOHD NAWAZ ALI TRS CAR
4 MOHAMMED MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN AIMIM KITE
5 MOHAMMED SALEEM AHMED TDP BICYCLE
6 SHAIK KHALEEL MBT Television
1 Mohd Abdul Qayyum INC HAND
2 Mohd Yousuf TRS CAR
40-Riyasath Nagar 3 Mirza Mustafa Baig AIMIM KITE
4 Varayoori Appaiah TDP BICYCLE
5 M A Habeeb MBT Television
6 Dastagir M D Independent Bat
1 Allam Anjamma TRS Car
2 Reshma Fatima AIMIM Kite
41-Kanchanbagh 3 Shahnaaz Begum INC Hand
4 Shaik Asha Begum TDP Bicylce
5 Farheen Sultana MBT Television
6 Salma Begum Independent Bat
1 AYESHA BEGUM INC Hand
2 Ghousia Begum TDP Bicycle
42-Barkas 3 CHENNAIAGARI SARITHA TRS Car
4 SHABANA BEGUM AIMIM Kite
5 Ghousiya begum MBT Television
6 KHAJA BEGUM Independent Bat
7 SAYEEDA QURESHI Independent Refridgerator
1 ABDUL WAHAB AIMIM Kite
2 GAJULA VENKAT RAMANA TDP Bicycle

 

 

9 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
3 JURKI RAJENDAR KUMAR TRS Car
43- 4 MD MEHRAJUDDIN BSP Elephant
5 SHAIK NAVEED INC Hand
Chandrayangutta 6 MOHAMMED SATTAR MBT Television
7 MD JABBAR Independent Airconditioner
8 MOHAMMED MUNAWAR Independent Telephone
9 MOHD SHAHAB UDDIN Independent Bat
10 SHADA PARVEEN Independent Letter Box
1 THADEM SRINIVAS RAO BJP LOTUS
2 FAHAD BIN ABDUL SAMED BIN AIMIM KITE
ABDAT
3 MEESALA LAXMAMMA CPM HAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
4 A SEENAIAH TRS CAR
44-Uppuguda 5 SULTAN MIRZA INC HAND
6 NASEER AHMED SYED MBT Television
7 MD ABDULLAH BAIG Independent Telephone
8 ANDALLAMA Independent Bat
9 MOHAMMED JAFFAR AHMED Independent Table Lamp
10 SHAIK MOHAMMED Independent Water Tap
11 SYED YOUSUF AHMED Independent Gas Cylinder
1 MOHAMMED ABDUL RAHMAN AIMIM Kite
2 E T Narasimha Swamy CPI Ears of Corn &
Sickle
3 K MAHENDER BJP Lotus
4 Muppidi Seetha Ram Reddy TRS Car
5 P RAJENDER INC Hand
6 MD ABDUL MUSSAVIR WPOI Bat
7 MOHAMMED ABDUL HAFEEZ ANC Candles
8 Syed Shaker MBT Television
9 AWADH AFFARI Independent Almairah
10 ANANDESHI VASANTH KUMAR Independent Water Tap
11 S KRISHNA REDDY Independent Chess Board
12 KOLLURI SAINATH Independent Air Conditioner
45-Jangammet 13 M CHANDRA KUMAR Independent Batsman
14 DANDU RAKESH Independent Balloon
15 MD NAYEEMUDDIN Independent Gas Cylinder
16 S NARSING RAO Independent Basket Containing
Fruits
17 NASA SRINIVAS Independent Battery Torch
18 BANOOTH SAILAJA Independent Black Board
19 A BHAMINI Independent Belt
20 MARRELA KIRAN KUMAR Independent Hockey and Ball
21 K Mallesh Independent Cup and Saucer
22 MOHAMMED WAJID Independent Bottle
23 MIRZA ABDUL ALEEM BAIG Independent Electric Pole
24 C RAJENDER YADAV Independent Bread
25 B LENIN BABU Independent Coconut
26 J SHANKER Independent Violin
27 SABAVAT GIRIDHAR NAIK Independent Carrom Board
28 SUDHARSHAN MALKAN Independent Slate
1 KARAMTOT GANESH Telugu Desham Party BICYCLE
2 K. THARA BAI ALL INDIA MAJLISE- KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN

 

 

 

10 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
46-FALKNUMA 3 MUDAVATH RUKMINI INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
NAIK CONGRESS
4 SABHAVATH SRINIVAS TRS CAR
5 G. RAVINDER NAIK INDEPENDENT CANDLE
6 SABHAVATH KAMALA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
BAI
1 Ayesha Begum TELUGU DESAM BYCYCLE
PARTY
2 IRFAN NAYYAR INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
47-NAWAB SAHAB CONGRESS
TELANGANA
KUNTA 3 FARHAT SULTANA CAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
4 SHIREEN KHATOON ALL INDIA MAJLISE- KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
1 T NAGARAJU TELANGANA CAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
2 PONNA VENKATA RAMANA Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
48-Shahali banda 3 MOHAMMED MUSTAFA ALI ALL INDIA MAJLISE- KITE
ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
4 MOHD SOHAIL INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
5 K DHARMATEJA INDEPENDENT BAT
1 Parveen Sultana INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 Bellam Madhavi Alias Madhuri TELANGANA CAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
3 Renu Soni Bharatiya Janata Party lotus
4 Sameena Begum ALL INDIA MAJLISE- KITE
49-GHANSI BAZAR ITTEHADUL
MUSLIMEEN
5 Pagadala Maheshwari Independent Coconut
6 M. Rekha Independent flute
7 Resha Ghadge Independent Chess Board
8 Seetha Bhati Independent Basket Containing
Fruits
1 M TULJA RAM CHOUDARY INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 P NAGESHWAR COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER, SICKLE &
(M) STAR
3 PAREEK SHITH YADAV SAMAJWADI PARTY BANIYAN TREE
4 RAMESH KUMAR BUNG TELANGANA CAR
50-BEGUM BAZAR RASTRA SAMITHI
5 G SHANKER YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party lotus
6 SANDEEP VARMA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
7 MD HAMEED AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CANDLES
CONGRESS
8 CHETAN TIWARI BHARATHIYA SEVA DAL ALAMAIRAH
9 B RAM CHANDER INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
10 K SHOBHAN BABU INDEPENDENT CARROT
1 Ala Purshottam Rao INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 MANOJ SINGH COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER, SICKLE &
(M) STAR

 

 

 

11 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
51-GOSHAMAHAL 3 G MUKESH SINGH TELANGANA CAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
4 Laxman Singh Jamedhar Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
5 G SHIVA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
6 ABHISHEK KUMAR INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
7 JAGJEET SINGH PEEPAL PUNJ INDEPENDENT BALLOON
8 PRASHANT BIRADAR INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 Avulagadda Madhukar yadav Telugu Desham Party BICYCLE
P Mallikarjun Yadav
2 TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
52-Puranapool
3 Mohammed Ghouse INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-
4 Sunnam Raj Mohan ITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLIMEEN
5 M.D. Shoeb Majlis Bachao Tahreek TELEVISION
1 MA. GAFFAR ALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLI
2 MERAJ INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
53-DOODH BOWLI MOHAMMED CONGRESS
3 B. Rakesh TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
4 M.A. WAHAB TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
5 M.A. AKHEEL INDEPENDENT CHESS BOARD
6 SHAIK AMJAD INDEPENDENT RI NG
1 KHAJA GAYAS UDDIN INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 KHAJA MUBASHEERUDDIN ALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADUL KITE
54-JAHANUMA MUSLI
3 MOHD AHMED SHAREEF TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
4 MOHAMMED GHULAM NABI TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 M A AKHEEL INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
1 ABDUL HASSAN INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 CHAVAN RAMESH TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
55-RAMNASTPURA 3 MD JAMEEL AHAMED TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
4 MOHAMMED MUBEEN ALL INDIA MAJLIS-EITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLI
5 ARSHED ALI INDEPENDENT BAT
1 G. Kannaiah Lal INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 Mohammed Saleem ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E- KITE
ITTEHADUL-MUSLIMEEN
56-Kishan bagh 3 Mohammed Hamed TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
4 Md. Shakeel Ahmed TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 Mohammed Raiz WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA BAT
6 Fayaz Mohammed INDEPENDENT TELEVISION

 

 

 

 

12 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 Abida Sultana All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul- Kite
Muslimeen (AIMIM)
57 – Sulemannagar
2 Asiya Begum Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
3 Mahmooda Begum Indian National Congress Hand
4 Saritha Airva Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
1 Md. Nissar Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 Banda Rajesh Yadav Telanga Rastra Samithi Car
58 – Shastripuram 3 Md. Misbah Uddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul- Kite
Muslimeen
4 Sammeta Jaipal Indian National Congress Hand
5 Zainul Abideen Independent Gas Cylinder
1 Gadwala Mudirinti Gattaiah Communist Party of India Hammer, Sickle, &
(Marxist) Star
2 T. Premdas Goud Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
3 Srinivas Reddy .Thokala Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
4 Syed. Hyder Ali All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul- Kite
59 – Mailardevpally Muslimeen
5 Sanem Srinivas Goud Indian National Congress Hand
6 Gaddi Soudaiah Independent Pot
7 T. Devdas Goud Independent Carrot
8 Peddi. Chakradhari Independent Bat
9 J. Mahanand Gandhi Independent Cup and Saucer
10 Sanem Jeevan Goud Independent Hockey and Ball
1 Appareddygudem. Madhavi Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 P.Anitha Kumari Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
3 Korani. Laxmamma Communist Party of India EARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
4 Korani. Srilatha Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
60 – Rajendranagar 5 Bathula. S. Divya Indian National Congress Hand
6 Thummalapally. Kalpana Independent Pot
7 Nagulapally. Rani Independent Candle
8 Podavu Archana Independent Whistle
9 G. Bhagya Laxmi Independent Coconut
1 Cheruku Madhavi Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 Bandaru Rupa Indian National Congress Hand
61 – Attapur 3 B. Rajani All India Majlis-E –Ittehadul – Kite
Muslimeen
4 Ravula Vijaya Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
5 A. Madhavi Independent Balloon
1 ADIRALA MUNENDAR BJP LOTUS
2 A. KRISHNA TRS CAR
62 – ZIAGUDA 3 B. VIJAY SARATHI INC HAND
4 S. SATAYANARAYANA BSP ELEPHANT
5 P. CHINNAIAH INDEPENDENT ALMIRAH
6 P. SHANKAR RAO INDEPENDENT BELT
7 A. V. SHIVA KUMAR INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 URMILA DEVI R TDP BICYCLE
2 PARMESHWARI SINGH TRS CAR
63 – MANGALHAT 3 SUBEDAR ANJU RANI INC HAND
4 MERAPALLY SHASHIKALA INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
5 VIJAYA LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT FLUTE
6 SUPRIYA P INDEPENDENT HAT

 

 

 

13 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 MOHD AQEEL AHMED TRS CAR
64 – DATTATREYA 2 MA MUQTADER TDP BICYCLE
NAGAR 3 MYADAM RAMESH KUMAR INC HAND
4 MD YOUSUF AIMIM KITE
1 M. N CHANDRAKANTH RAO INC HAND
2 CHENNA NARENDER DEV TRS CAR
3 MAMIDI LAVANYA TDP BICYCLE
4 M . RAJENDER YADAV AIMIM KITE
65 – KARWAN 5 K GOVERDHAN INDEPENDENT COCONUT
6 TUMMA HARISH INDEPENDENT RING
7 DEVERKONDA SANTHOSH INDEPENDENT POT
8 PASUPUNOORI SRINIVAS RAO INDEPENDENT BAT
9 PASHAM AJAY KUMAR INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
10 MOHD ABDUL AZEEM INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
1 AMINA BEGUM AIMIM KITE
2 AKSHITHA KOTA INC HAND
3 CHERUKULA SUGANDHA PUSHPA BJP LOTUS
66 – LANGER 4 K. PUSHPA LATHA CPI (MARXIST) HAMMER, SICKLE &
STAR
HOUSE 5 BUDIREDDYGOLI BHAGYA LAXMI TRS CAR
6 PARVATHAMMA B INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 P. SHOBHA RANI INDEPENDENT BAT
1 ARSHIYA KHAN TRS CAR
67 – GOLCONDA 2 PASUPULETI SAROJINI DEVI TDP BICYCLE
3 SHIRAZ AMINA INC HAND
4 HAFSIYA HANEEF AIMIM KITE
1 Dr. AYESHA HUMERA AIMIM KITE
2 PASUPULETI VANI TDP BICYCLE
68 – TOLICHOWKI 3 FARZANA BEGUM INC HAND
4 SULAXANA S TRS CAR
5 SHABANA BEGUM INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
1 MOHAMMED KHAIRUDDIN TDP BICYCLE
69 – NANAL NAGAR 2 MOHAMMED NASEER UDDIN AIMIM KITE
3 P RAKESH INC HAND
4 SHAIK AZHAR TRS CAR
1 C. ASHOK KUMAR TRS CAR
2 BHUJUNDER KUMAR .V BJP LOTUS
3 MOHAMMED ABDUL KHALIQ INC HAND
70 – MEHDIPATNAM 4 MOHAMMED MAJID HUSSAIN AIMIM KITE
5 D. GOPALA KRISHNA LOKK SATTA WHISTLE
6 B. JOHAN KENNEDY ANC CANDLES
7 AMEER HASHIM ALI INDEPENDENT BAT
8 BHANU LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
1 DEVARA KARUNAKAR BJP LOTUS
2 S BALVEER SINGH INC HAND
3 BANGARI PRAKASH TRS CAR
4 M VENKATESH CPM HAMMER SICKLE
AND STAR
71 – 5 M GOPI KRISHNA ANC CANDLES
6 KYASA PRABHAKER RAJU INDEPENDENT BOTTLE
GUDIMALKAPUR
7 GUJJARI NAVEEN KUMAR INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
8 PASHAM MANGA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH

 

 

 

14 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
9 O MEENA INDEPENDENT BASKET
CONTAINING
FURITS
10 A SHIVRAJ INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
1 J ANJALI BJP LOTUS
72 – ASIF NAGAR 2 KALAKANTI HYMAVATHI INC HAND
3 GUNDOJI LAXMAMA TRS CAR
4 FAHMINA ANJUM AIMIM KITE
5 M SWATHI INDEPENDENT Bat
1 AKULA INDHIRA INC HAND
2 B CHANDRAKALA TRS CAR
73 – VIJAY NAGAR 3 A SARASWATHI TDP BICYCLE
4 SALMA AMEEN AIMIM KITE
COLONY 5 GOUSIYA BEGUM ANC CANDLES
6 JAYALAXMI PATHAKOTI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 PUPPALA SUKANYA INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
1 AYESHA RUBINA AIMIM KITE
74 – AHMED NAGAR 2 ASMATH UNNISA TRS CAR
3 SURRYA RAHMAN INC HAND
4 ZAHIDA BEGUM INDEPENDENT SCISSORS
1 AYESHA FARHEEN INC HAND
75 – RED HILLS 2 AYESHA FATIMA AIMIM KITE
3 PADMAVATHI BJP LOTUS
4 SARITHA MARGAM TRS CAR
5 G PADMA INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 KOLLURU USHA SREE BJP LOTUS
2 TARANNUM NAAZ AIMIM KITE
76 – MALLEPALLY 3 M BHAGYA REKHA INC HAND
4 K SANTOSHI TRS CAR
5 DASARI LAXMI KURMA INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
1 Adhari Rajesh BAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTY Elephant
2 M. Anand Goud TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI Car
3 Bajrang lal Sharma TELUGU DESHAM PARTY Bicycle
4 Mulla Vikram Goud INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Hand
5 D.Mohan ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL Kite
77 – JAM BAGH MUSLIMEEN
6 Mohammed Abdul Salam AMBEDKAR NATIONAL Candles
CONGRESS
7 Navkad Raj kiran INDEPENDENT Basket Containing
Fruits
8 Mamba Ashok kumar INDEPENDENT Whistle
9 Mohd Bilaluddin INDEPENDENT Batsman
10 A Venu Gopal INDEPENDENT Balloon
11 Soma Thrinath Rao INDEPENDENT Ring
1 NAGARAM SHILPA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 MAMATHA.M TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 SREELATHA GAJULA BAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 SARITHA GOUD.M BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS

 

 

 

15 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
78 – GUNFOUNDY 5 TALLA NIDHI INDEPENDENT TELE PHONE
6 PADMA DACHA INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
7 PRASANNA K INDEPENDENT RING
8 MARIA JYOTHI INDEPENDENT CANDLES
9 MEGHANA JAIN INDEPENDENT COCONUT
10 RAMA DEVI G INDEPENDENT BAT
11 Dr. SUREKHA.B INDEPENDENT STETHOSCOPE
12 SOUNDARYA.G INDEPENDENT FLUTE
1 INDIRA RAO JUVVADI Indian National Congress HAND
2 Jadala Hemalatha Yadav Telangana Rashtra Samithi CAR
79-Himayathnagar 3 Mahalakshmi GNVK Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
4 Anitha Kiran Salla Independent Cup and Saucer
5 Aveti Jyothi Independent Almairah
6 G.Komali Independent Air Conditioner
7 Naseem Sayeda Independent Battery Torch
1 ANURADHA . T INIDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 UMA RANI. K BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
3 AEKKALA CHAITANYA KANNA TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
4 ANJAMMA . B INDEPENDENT TOOTH BRUSH
5 CHANDRIKA . T INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
80- KACHIGUDA 6 JYOTHSNA TIRUNAGARI INDEPENDENT SLATE
7 NEELAMMA . K INDEPENDENT RING
8 PENTA SAROJA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE
9 BATHULA BHAGYA LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT BAT
10 MENDE UDAYA SREE YADAV INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
11 RAMADEVI . V INDEPENDENT BASKET
CONTAINNG
FRUITS
12 LAXMI RAJ . M INDEPENDENT SHUTTLE
1 Gariganti Sridevi Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
2 Chandrakala. G Indian National Congress Hand
3 Vanam Malathi Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
4 Sujatha. B Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
5 Pamshetti Kavitha Lok Satta Party Whistle
6 Gangu Savithri Independent Gas Stove
81- NALLAKUNTA 7 Chiruvolu Lalithakumari Independent Gas Cylinder
8 Chiruvolu Varalakshmi Independent Candles
9 Dusari Lavanya Independent Cup and Saucer
10 Padma. M Independent Hockey and Ball
11 Madhavilatha Abbaraju Independent Basket containing
Fruits
12 Vannadi Ramya Independent Bread
13 Varalaxmi. J Independent Bat
14 Sudha. S Independent Black Board
1 Akkala Sharadha Bharathiya Janatha Party Lotus
2 Kaleru padma Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
3 Rehana Sultana Indian National Congress Hand
82- GOLNAKA 4 Shabana Begum Comunist Party of India Hammer Sickle &
(Marxist) Star
5 Sakeena Begum All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Kite
Muslimeen
6 Uzma Fathima Independent whistle

 

 

 

16 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
7 Khairunnisa Independent Cup and Saucer
1 G.Anand Goud Bharatiya Janata Party LOTUS
2 Jagan Puli Telangana Rastra Samithi CAR
3 Pogulakonda Pratap Indian National Congress HAND
4 Mohammed All India- Majlis -E- Ittehadul – KITE
Muslimeen
83- AMBERPET 5 Shaik Nadeem Communist Party of India EARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
6 S.Sanjeeva Chary Bahujan Samaj Party ELEPHANT
7 Kavali Ramchandraiah Independent Bat
8 Md Khadaar Shareef Independent Telephone
9 Jonnalagadda Murthy Raju Independent Candles
10 Mohammad Afsar Independent Cup and Saucer
11 Mohammed Abdul Ghafoor Independent Gas Cylinder
1 ANITA JAIN COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER SICKLE
(MARXIST) AND STAR
84-BAGH 2 KUCHALAKANTI PADMAVATHI TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 BANAPPAGARI PADMA BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
AMBERPET
4 M. SAVITHRI INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
5 K.ALIVELU INDEPENDENT Sewing Machine
6 N.RAMADEVI INDEPENDENT Battery Torch
1 K. PRASANNA BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
2 VENISHETTY ARUNA KUMARI TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
85-ADIKMET 3 M SAVITHRY INDIAN NATIONA CONGRESS HAND
4 B HEMALATHA TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 INDIRA ARVINDA JATA INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCHH
6 ESTHER RANI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 SUNITHA .D INDEPENDENT COCUNUT
1 EDLA BHAGYA LAXMI TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 Thamagonda Nagamani INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
86 – MUSHEERABAD 3 A PADMA OMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA(MARXIS HAMMER SICKLE &
STAR
4 SARITHA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
5 P SWAPNA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
6 MACHANPALLY SUPRIYA INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
7 MEHDI BANU INDEPENDENT BAT
1 P. PRADEEP KUMAR BAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
2 PRABHAKAR REDDY M BARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
3 RAYAGIRI KALPANA YADAV INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
4 V SRINIVAS REDDY TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 KONGARA GANGADHAR RAO LOKSATTA WHISTLE
6 VIJAYA BABU RAO THUMMAKOMMA DALITHA BAHUJANA PARTY CUP AND SAUCER
7 VENKATAIAH BOMMAPALA MBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRES PART CANDLES
87- RAMNAGAR 8 S. ABHISHEK KENNEDY INDEPENDENT RING
9 ASHOK REDDY GADDAM INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
10 UTTAM PRAVEEN KUMAR INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
11 DODDEY DURGA PRASAD INDEPENDENT BASKET CONTAINING
FRUITS
12 BITLA NAGARAJU INDEPENDENT ALMIRAH

 

 

 

17 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
13 MICHEAL RAJ KAMATAM INDEPENDENT TABLE LAMP
14 T.RAGHUNATH INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 ANIL KUMAR. G BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
2 M KRISHNA SWAMY COMMUNIST PARTY OF HAMMER SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST) STAR
3 BHANU CHANDAR MUDHIRAJ P.V BHAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 MOHAMMED AKHEEL AHMED AIMIM KITE
5 MOHAMMED WAJID HUSAIN INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
6 R.RAMA RAO TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
88-BHOLAKPUR 7 Anjaiah Garuvandula INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
8 B.K.NAGENDER RAO INDEPENDENT BAT
9 NOORUL HASAN INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE
10 MOHAMMED ABDUL JAHANGIR INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
11 MOHAMMED RAHMAN ALI INDEPENDENT RING
12 S.A.RAWOOF INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
1 CHANDRA KALA GURRAM INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 MUTA PADMA NARESH TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 M RAJITHA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 T SAILAJA BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
5 M SWARNALATA LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
89- GANDHINAGAR 6 ITHA JAGADISHWARI INDEPENDENT BAT
7 Dr.Jayashree Vurumadla INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
8 K VANI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
9 D H SHOBHA RANI INDEPENDENT BALLOON
10 S SRIDEVI INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
11 M SUNITHA BAI INDEPENDENT RING
1 RAJASRI.R TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
2 Lavanyasri pitla BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
3 G.LASYA NANDITHA TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
4 K.SARITHA COMMUNIST PARTY OF HAMMER,SICKLE &
INDIA(MARXIST) STAR
90- KAVADIGUDA 5 B.SUJATHA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
6 ANRADHA.M INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE
7 KAMALA BAI MANKAR INDEPENDENT COCONUT
8 JERRIPOTHULA RAJESHWARI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
9 MAMIDI RAJITHA INDEPENDENT BUCKET
10 C.LATHA INDEPENDENT SLATE
11 SIRIPURAM LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT BAT
12 B.SUSHMA RANI INDEPENDENT PRESSURE COOKER
1 M. Arunjyothi Indian National Congress Hand
2 P. Vijaya Reddy Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
91-KAIRTHABAD 3 M. Sangeetha Telugu Desam Party BYCYCLE
4 M. Sujatha Lok Satta Party Whistle
5 K. Anitha Independent Dish Antenna
6 Javeria Begum Independent Bat
7 Mallela Madhavi Independent Television
1 Kavitha Reddy Manne TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI Car
92-Venkateshwara 2 Bangaru Sravathi BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Lotus
3 B.Bharathi INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Hand
Colony

 

 

 

18 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
4 Taravathi Barigela Independent Water Tap
5 K.Navaneetha Independent Almairah
6 B.Bharathi W/o B.Ramakrishna Independent Air Conditioner
1 BOLLA BOINA RAJU YADAV Indian National Congress Hand
2 Mansoor Syed Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
3 Mechineni SrinivasA Rao Bharatiya JanAta Party Lotus
4 VIJAYA LAXMI R GADWAL Telangana Rashtra SamIthi Car
93 – Banjara Hills 5 MEESALA GOPAL SAI BABA Lok Satta Party whistle
6 Gololla Nagaraju Ambedkar National Congress candles
7 Nakka Raghu Mudiraj Independent Gas cylinder
8 Bitla N venkatesh warulu Independent Pot
9 Bhonagiri Rama Devi Independent coconut
10 MOHAMMED ABDUL KHADEER Independent Iron box
11 SHAH ALAM Independent Gas stove
1 ATMAKURI SUDHAKAR Indian National Congress HAND
2 CHERKA MAHESH Telangana rastra samithi CAR
3 MOHAMMED RASHED FARAZUDDIN All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul KITE
Muslimeen
4 VARDHA JYOTHI DALITA BAHUJANA PARTY CUP & SAUCER
5 K. DATTA MUKESH INDEPENDENT COCONUT
94-Shaikpet 6 K. NARAYANA REDDY INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 MOHD NAWAZ KHAN INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
8 S. VIJAY KUMAR INDEPENDENT BALLOON
BASKET
9 SHAIK SHAMSUDDIN AHMED INDEPENDENT CONTAINING
FRUITS
10 P. SATYANARAYANA INDEPENDENT BAT
11 SYED ABRARUDDIN INDEPENDENT TORCH
1 Aakula Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party BYCYCLE
2 Kaja Suryanarayana Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 Chandra Madhu Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
95-JUBILEE HILLS 4 K. Bhoji Reddy Indian National Congress Hand
5 Younus Ali Ambedkar National Congress Candles
6 Prabhakara Rao Utala Independent Telephone
7 Bhoomani Ramakrishna Independent Whistle
8 Shekar Kotap Independent Pot
9 K. Saidappa Independent Cup & Saucer
1 APPALA SURENDER YADAV INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 AMZAD SHARIF JANTHA DAL UNITIED ARROW
3 KATTELA GANESH BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 GURRAM SANJAY GOUD TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
96-YOUSUFGUDA
5 PASHAM SAINATH YADAV TELUGU DESHAM PARTY BYCYCLE
6 LINGARAJU PANAPANA LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
7 GURRAM VAMSI KRISHNA INDIPENDENT HOCKEY AND BALL
8 MOHD AYUB KHAN INDIPENDENT BAT
9 RAVI KUMAR TUMULA INDIPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
10 K V SHIVA INDIPENDENT CARROT
1 ATTALUR VIJAYALAKSHMI TRS CAR
2 B CHARITA TDP BICYCLE
3 G DEVI AIMIM KITE
97-SOMAJIGUDA 4 SANGEETHA VANAM INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND

 

 

19 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
97-SOMAJIGUDA 5 AUSULA RAMYA INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
6 OGGU KANYAKUMARI INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
7 PANDIRI VEDAVATHI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
8 D BHAVANA INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
9 K YASHODAMMA INDEPENDENT SCISSORS
1 ANAN JEET KAUR TDP BiCYCLE
98:AMEERPET 2 DR. KATHYAYANI BURUGULA BJP LOTUS
3 M. LALITHA CHOUHAN INC HAND
4 SHARADA KATAKAM BSP ELEPHANT
5 N. SESHU KUMARI TRS CAR
1 KILARI. MANOHAR TRS CAR
2 CH.CHANDRA SEKHAR CPI(M) HAMMER SICKLE &
STAR
3 DEVI REDDY NAGARJUN REDDY INC HAND
4 VEMULAPALLI PRADEEP TDP BICYCLE
5 M.SHYAM RAO AIMIM KITE
6 K.L SRINIVAS RAO BSP ELEPHANT
99 :VENGALRAO 7 K NAVEEN KUMAR INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
NAGAR
8 S.BALAMURALI KRISHNA INDEPENDENT BELT
9 MALLADI SANDEEP KUMAR INDEPNEDENT WATER TAP
10 SHIVA SHANKER MANNE INDEPENDENT BATSMEN
11 SYED . RASOOL INDEPENDENT BAT
12 B SUSEEL LUMAR INDEPENDENT POT
13 SURAPANENI. HYMAVATHI INDEPENDENT ALMIRAH
1 Kanuri Jayasree Telugu Desam party Bicycle
100-SANATH 2 Kolanu Lakshmi Telangana  Rastra Samithi Car
3 Dhadi Renuka Indian National Congress Hand
NAGAR 4 K Anuradha Independent Almairah
5 Asoju Pushpa Latha Independent Cup and saucer
6 Buthagadda Anjali Independent Dolli(pallaki)
1 AZEEM UNNISSA BEGUM Janata Dal (UNITED) ARROW
2 K. ANNAPURNA Telangana Rastra Samithi car
3 KANJERLA JAYASREE Telugu Desham Party BICYCLE
101-ERRAGADDA 4 NOOR JAHAN Communist party of India Hammer ,
(Marxist) Sickle & Star
5 NOWSHEEN BEGUM Indian National Congress Hand
6 SHAHEEN BEGUM All India Majlis – E – Ittehadul – Kite
Muslimeen
7 RAZIYA BEGUM Independent Bat
1 B. Chandramma Indina Nationla Congress Hand
2 Naveen Yadav. V All India Majilis E- Ittehadul- Kite
Muslimeen
3 Mallesh Yadav Namala Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
4 Mohammed Abdul Shafi Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
102- Rahmath 5 Ramsingh Rajpurohit Bharatiya Janata party Lotus
6 Sadanand Siddharth Telugu Desam party Bicycle
Nagar 7 Laxminarayan A neeli Lok Satta Party Whistle
8 Venkatesh Kokala Ambedkar National Congress Candles
9 Mathari Ramulu Independent Gas Cylinder
10 P. Sudheer Babu Independent Battery Torch
11 L.K.Surender Independent Chess Board
12 D.Santosh Kumar Independent CAROM Board

 

 

20 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
1 UDATHALAPALLY POCHAIAH GOUD INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 TOLUCHURI SAISESHAGIRI RAO COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER,SICKLE &
(MARXIST) STAR
3 NARSING RAO V ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLIMEEN
4 BABA FASIUDDIN MD TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
103 BORABANDA 5 RAJKUMAR KATRAJ BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
6 ARUN RAJU G INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 UDATHAPALLY PARSHURAM INDEPENDENT CAMERA
8 KAVITHA CHEEKOTI INDEPENDENT CAROOM BOARD
9 KRISHNA T INDEPENDENT COCONUT
10 CHANDRA MOHAN S INDEPENDENT BALLOON
11 VIJAYA KUMAR.N INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
1 UTLA KRISHNA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 JALEEL AHMED BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
104- Kondapur 3 NEELAM RAVINDER MUDIRAJ TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
4 RAKTHAPU NAGESH GOUD COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA EARS OF CORN &
SICKLE
5 SHAIK HAMEED TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
1 Konda Ravi Goud Indian National Congress Hand
2 Rama Rao . C BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Lotus
3 Saibaba. K TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI Car
105- Gachibowli 4 Anil Kumar. T INDEPENDENT Hat
5 Maraboina Raghunath INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
6 Muthayam Reddy. G INDEPENDENT Air Conditioner
7 Ramavath Somulu INDEPENDENT BALOON
8 RAVINDER REDDY DHARMAGARI INDEPENDENT Gas Stove
9 Ramulamma INDEPENDENT Telephone
10 Sandeep Goud .M INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
1 KARCHERLA YELLESH INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 R. NAGENDAR YADAV TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 M. RAVI TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
4 VALABOJU MANIKYAM CHARY COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA HAMMER SICKLE &
106- Serilingampally (MARXIST) STAR
5 SHAIK KHAJA HUSSAIN ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL KITE
MUSLIMEEN
6 UMAR HAMMAMI AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CANDLES
CONGRESS
7 KALA BAI INDEPENDENT COCONUT
8 P K JAYA SHANKAR INDEPENDENT ENVELOPE
9 T. YADAGIRI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
1 JAGADEESHWAR TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 NARSIMHA YADAV G INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
3 MOHD RAHEEM BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT

 

 

 

21 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
107- MADHAPUR 4 SRINIVAS YADAV E TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
5 JANGAIAH G INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
6 RAMANJEET SINGH INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
7 RAJESH G INDEPENDENT RING
8 RISHI V INDEPENDENT BAT
9 SATEESH BABU GARIKAPATI INDEPENDENT AIR CANDITIONER
10 HARI KRISHNA PRASAD S INDEPENDENT BALLOON
1 KATLA RAGHUPATHI REDDY INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 BHAGAVAN DAS BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
3 MEKA RAMESH TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
4 MOHAN RAJ B TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
5 KAPPERA RAMESH INDEPENDENT RING
108- MIYAPUR 6 GOPARAJU SRINIVAS RAJU INDEPENDENT TELEVISION
7 THANDRA KUMAR GOUD INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
8 DEVUNI NAGENDRA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
9 PARUNANDHI NAGULU INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
10 MATURI JAGANMOHAN RAO INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
11 SHIVA MAKUTAM INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
12 SHIRAM RATHOD INDEPENDENT BATSMAN
1 V. PUJITHA JAGADEESHWAR TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 LAKSHMI BALLING INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
3 SHAINAZ BEGUM TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
109- HAFEEZPET 4 T ARCHANA TIWARI INDEPENDENT COCONUT
5 ASMA BEGUM INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
6 R INDIRA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
7 JANMALA RENUKA INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
8 TALLURI RANGANAYAKAMMA INDEPENDENT BREAD
9 Y MANASA INDEPENDENT RING
10 N RAJESHWARI INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
11 SOUJANYA KAMAL INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
1 ANITHA M INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
110-
2 BOBBA NAVATHA REDDY TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
CHANDANAGAR
3 V. VASUNDHARA DEVI TELUGU DESAM PARTY BYCYCLE
4 SWATHI BEJUGUM INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 ANKENAGARI SRILATHA Indian National Congress Hand
2 CHINNAMILE GODHAVARI Bharatiya Janatha Party Lotus
3 BANDARI RADHA Bahujana Samaj Party Elephant
111-Bharathi Nagar 4 V SINDHU Telanngana Rashtra Samithi Car
5 N ARUNA SREE Independent Calculator
6 T POORNIMA SINGH Independent Envelop
7 MAMATHA CHUNDURI Independent Almairah
8 P MADHAVI LATHA Independent Gas Stove
9 SHAHANA KHOUSER Independent Air Conditioner
1 AZHARUDDIN MD Communist Party of India Ears of corn and
Sickle
2 KARIKE SATYANARAYANA Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
112- 3 TALLA AVINASH GOUD Indian National Congress Hand
4 TONTA ANJAIAH Telangana Rastra Samithi Car

 

 

22 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
Ramachandrapuram 5 NEELI YADAGIRI Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
6 MANOHAR K Independent Coconut
7 MALLESHAM G Independent Ring
8 MALLESH G Independent Cup and Saucer
1 MADIRI DEVENDER RAJU Bharatiya Janatha Party Lotus
2 METTU KUMARA SWAMY Telugu Desham Party Bicycle
113-Patancheru 3 METTU SHANKER YADAV Indian National Congress Hand
4 RAJABOINA KUMAR YADAV Telanngana Rashtra Samithi Car
5 GUNDU PRADEEP KUMAR Independent Ring
1 ADUSUMALLI VENKATESWARLU TRS CAR
2 GOLI PADMA INC HAND
3 MANDADI SRINIVASA RAO TDP BICYCLE
4 BONTU SAMBI REDDY LSP Whistle
114-KPHB Colony 5 CHALIKA CHANDRA SEKHAR INDEPENDENT Bat
6 DASARI VENKATA RAMANA RAO INDEPENDENT Batsman
7 PHANIKUMAR JUVVA INDEPENDENT Gas Cylinder
8 K VENKATA THRIMURTHULU INDEPENDENT Battery Torch
9 SATISH KULKARNI INDEPENDENT Envelop
1 KAVYA REDDY PANNALA TRS CAR
2 KAUSAR BEGUM INC HAND
4 VUPPU JAYA LAXMI CPM HAMMER SICKLE
115-Balaji Nagar AND STAR
5 C K SRILATHA INDEPENDENT Air Conditioner
6 SESHAMATAM DEEPIKA INDEPENDENT Coconut
7 SOBHA VENATI INDEPENDENT Battery Torch
8 SUJATHA VARUDU INDEPENDENT Bat
1 QURSHEED BEGUM AIMIM KITE
2 P REKHA INC HAND
116-Allapur 3 SABEEHA BEGUM TRS CAR
4 SRAVANTHI VEMULA TDP BICYCLE
5 CHITIKENA POSI LSP Whistle
6 C VIMALA INDEPENDENT Almairah
1 K GOPAL REDDY INC HAND
2 JABBAR KHAN SWP BANYAN TREE
3 THUMU SHRAVAN KUMAR TRS CAR
4 BABU RAO PAGUDALA TDP BICYCLE
5 RAVALLA OMSHANKAR BSP ELEPHANT
6 SAMA KONDAL REDDY LSP Whistle
117-Moosapet 7 ANAND KUMAR M INDEPENDENT Battery Torch
8 ANJI REDDY NALAMALUPU INDEPENDENT Almairah
9 K KISTAIAH INDEPENDENT Bat
10 G MANGAMMA INDEPENDENT Air Conditioner
11 SHESHAMATAM NAVEEN KUMAR INDEPENDENT Coconut

 

 

23 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
12 SATHYANARAYANA S T INDEPENDENT Pot
13 MD SIRAJ INDEPENDENT Balloon
1 K MAHENDAR BJP LOTUS
2 RAJU KUKKALA INC HAND
3 SATISH BABU PANDALA TRS CAR
4 ATAGONI YELLAIAH GOUD INDEPENDENT Almairah
5 THOOMU YELLA RAO INDEPENDENT Bat
118-Fathenagar 6 G DAMODER GOUD INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
7 NAGENDER KANCHI INDEPENDENT Air Conditioner
8 PATLOLLA NAGI REDDY INDEPENDENT Balloon
9 A PARVATHAMMA INDEPENDENT Basket Containing
Fruits
10 CH SATYA NARAYANA INDEPENDENT Batsman
11 SYED AHEMAD INDEPENDENT Telephone
1 D AMULYA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 M NARSIMHA YADAV TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 C MAHIPAL REDDY Telugu Desam Party BICYCLE
4 MOHAMED OMARA ALL INDIA MAJLIS -E – KITE
ITTELAHADUL MUSLIMEEN
5 THIMMANA VINOD KUMAR LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
6 SYED IMRAN KHAN MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK TELEVISION
119 – Old 7 KANNE PRAKASH INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
Bowenpally
8 GAJRE RAMESH INDEPENDENT ALMIRAH
9 GONGALLA MALLA REDDY INDEPENDENT CAKE
10 DUDAM VENKATA RAMANA INDEPENDENT BATSMAN
11 NALLOLA RAJENDER INDEPENDENT BAT
12 K MALLIKARJUN INDEPENDENT SCISSORS
13 K RANGA RAO INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
14 RAGAM LATHA INDEPENDENT BALLOON
15 M LAXMI NARSAMMA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
16 VANGARI NARAHARI INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
1 Kandoori Narender Telagana Rashtra Samithi Car
2 Chilukuri Harichand Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
3 Bandari Prakash Goud Indian National Congress Hand
4 Burra Sampat Kumar Gaud Samajwadi Party Banyan Tree
5 S.Venkat Reddy Communist Party of India Ears of Corn &
Sickle
6 Akram Syed Independent Coconut
7 Yerra Nagaraj Goud Independent Candles
8 Y.Kavitha Independent Water Tap
120 -Balanagar 9 Kothuri Ramesh babu Independent Ring
10 Chand Pasha Independent Battery Torch
11 P.Nagaraju Independent Telephone
12 Pakkir Ravinder Reddy Independent Pressure Cooker
13 Potta Shankar Goud Independent Gas Cylinder

 

 

24 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
14 Madupathi Siddaiah Independent Balloon
15 Mohammed Masthan Baba Independent Helmet
16 Madasu Naveen Kumar Independent Cup and Saucer
17 R. Venkat Raju Independent Bat
1 Arshanapally Surya Rao Bharatiya Janatha Party Lotus
2 Kuna Amresh Goud Indian National Congress HAND
121- Kukatpally 3 Jupally Satyanarayana Rao Telangana Rastra Samithi CAR
4 Bhavani Pericherla LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
5 Shivalingamu Singuri Independent Bat
1 Madhavaram Roja Devi Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
122- Vivekananda 2 M Laxmi Bai Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 U Vidya Kalpana Indian National Congress Hand
Nagar Colony
4 Suraram Praveena All India Forward BLOC Lion
5 Burugu Swathi Independent Coconut
1 RANGARAYA PRASAD VAKALAPUDI TELUGU DESAM PARTY Bicycle
2 RUDRARAJU VENKATA SATYA SURYA TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI Car
JANAKI RAMA RAJU
3 N. SRINIVAS INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Hand
123- Hydernagar
4 VALABHOJU SHIVA PRASAD GRAMA SWARAJYAM PARTY Camera
5 KADIYALA SUBBA RAO INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
6 GOPALA KRISHNA. M INDEPENDENT Water Tap
7 JAWARLAL RAMBARKI INDEPENDENT Television
8 NARNE SRINIVASA RAO INDEPENDENT Almairah
9 SHAIK MUNEER PASHA INDEPENDENT Bat
10 SANTOSH KUMAR REDDY BANDI INDEPENDENT Telephone
1 D. NARSING RAO YADAV INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 MANCHIKALAPUDI BHANUPRASAD TELUGU DESHAM PARTY BICYCLE
124 – Allwyn Colony 3 G. MADAN MOHAN BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
4 D. VENKATESH GOUD TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR
5 NARNE SRINIVAS RAO INDEPENDENT BAT
6 V. SRISAILAM INDEPENDENT POT
7 SANTOSH KUMAR PENTY INDEPENDENT CUP & SAUCER
1 Mirza Rasheed Baig Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 Ravula Seshagiri Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 N. Sadanand Communist Party Of India Ears Of Corn &
Sickle
125- 4 Md . Sameer Ahmed AIMIM Kite
5 Sunkari Sai Pratap Indian National Congress Hand
GajulaRamaram 6 Patlolla Veershetty Independent Cup & Saucer
7 S. Prameela Independent Black Board
8 Mohammed Raheem Uddin Quadri Independent Camera
9 Ravula Aruna Independent Bat
10 Vadla Naredra Chary Independent Chess Board
1 V. KRISHNA GOUD TELUGU DESHAM PARTY BICYCLE
2 KOLUKULA JAGAN TELANGANA RASTRA SAMITHI CAR

 

 

 

 

25 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
3 GUDA AILAIAH Communist Party Of India Ears Of Corn &
126-Jagadgiri Gutta Sickle
4 A. MARAIAH Indian National Congress Hand
5 PANTHULA SAI KUMAR Independent Cup & Saucer
6 PHANI KUMAR KOPPULA Independent Frock
7 BINGI ANJAIAH Independent Almairah
8 P. MURALI Independent Air Conditioner
1 K. CHENNAIAH All India Majlis-E – Ittehadul Kite
Muslimeen
2 MOHAMMAD YAKUB Comunist Party of India Ears of Corn &
Sickle
127-Ranga Reddy 3 VALLEPU KRISHNA Indian National Congress Hand
4 B. VIJAYA SHEKHAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
Nagar 5 SHIVA VARMA PERIKA BUYYANI Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
NARASIMHA
6 M. SRINIVAS Telugu Desham Party Bicycle
7 BEJJAM SRINATH INDEPENDENT Battery torch
8 LADDIPERLA RAJA GOUD INDEPENDENT Almairah
9 G. SHEKAR INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
1 BANDI SUGUNA Indian National Congress Hand
2 RASHIDA BEGUM Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
3 RADHIKA K Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
4 PADMA VIJAYA LAKSHMI INDEPENDENT Ring
128-Chintal 5 MUDDHAPURAM INDEPENDENT Coconut
SANDHYA RANI
6 N MARY VEDAVATHY INDEPENDENT Basket Containing
Fruits
7 MOHAMMAD INDEPENDENT Cup and Saucer
NASEEM UNNISA
8 Dr.RAMAGIRI SARITHA INDEPENDENT Battery Torch
1 ABDUL ARIF INDIAN NATIONAL HAND
CONGRESS
2 KEELUKANI LAXMAIAH COMMUNIST PARTY HAMMER,
OF INDIA (M) SICKLE & STAR
3 MANNE RAJU TELUGU DESAM BYCYCLE
PARTY
4 MANTHRI SATYANARAYANA TELANGANA CAR
RASTRA SAMITHI
5 ANAND KUMAR . P INDEPENDENT DISH ANTENA
6 EDLA SUJATHA INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
7 GADE VINOD INDEPENDENT POT
8 GUDIMETLA SURYA NARAYANA INDEPENDENT BOTTLE
REDDY
9 BATTA PALA KRISHNA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE
129-Suraram 10 BATTA VENKATESH INDEPENDENT CUP AND
SAUCER
11 BHASKAR PUPPALA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
12 MALLAMPETA SRIMANNARAYANA INDEPENDENT CARROT
GOUD
13 MATHEW KOSHY INDEPENDENT HOCKEY AND
BALL
14 MARI SANTOSH INDEPENDENT COCONUT
15 MUDDAPURAM KRISHNA GOUD INDEPENDENT BAT
16 RANGA SHALIVAN INDEPENDENT PRESSURE
COOKER
17 LALITHA HALAVATH INDEPENDENT RING
18 VENKATA SRINIVAS. K INDEPENDENT SLATE

 

 

 

26 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
19 SHANKER REDDY .B INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
20 SRINIVAS RAO. A INDEPENDENT GLASS
TUMBLER
21 SALMON RAJU. M INDEPENDENT CANDLES
1 DEVAGARI SHANTHISRI Telangana Rashtra Samiti CAR
2 RACHAPALLI LAKSHMI DEVI Indian National Congress HAND
3 VAKA KALYANI BHARTIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
4 B SUJATHA TELUGU DESHAM PARTY BICYCLE
5 INDU DEVI INDEPENDENT BAT
6 GEETHA PANDEY INDEPENDENT COCONUT
7 GUDIMETLA AADILAKSHMI INDEPENDENT BOTTLE
130-Subash Nagar 8 CHERYALA SONY INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
9 JAYA LAKSHMI A INDEPENDENT LADY PURSE
10 POPURI ANITHA INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
11 POLE RANI INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
12 BUSIREDDY VANI INDEPENDENT POT
13 MADDALA NAGAMANI INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
14 RADHIKA MARI INDEPENDENT FLUTE
15 VAVILALA SANDHYA INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
1 INDUKURI SURYA PRABHA INC HAND
2 KUNA GOURISH PARIJATHA TRS CAR
131-Quthbullapur 3 BODDU KAMESHWARI TDP BYCYCLE
4 GALWA SRILATHA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
5 T. BALAMANI INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 Gaddam Swathika Reddy Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
2 Tara Chandra Reddy Churkupally Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
132-Jeedimetla 3 Dammani Pallavi Indian National Congress Hand
4 K. Padma Telangana Rastra Samathi CAR
5 Sandena Boina Pavani Independent Cup and Saucer
1 N. CHITTI BABU Telugu Desam Party BICYCLE
2 S. BHANU PRAKASH Bahujan Samaj Party ELEPHANT
3 MUGYARI SURYA KIRAN Indian National Congress HAND
133-Macha 4 E.S. RAJ JITENDER NATH Telangana Rastra Samithi CAR
5 P. THIRUPATHI RAO INDEPENDENT Almairah
Bollaram
6 S.B. PRAVEEN INDEPENDENT BAT
7 MANNE SRINIVAS INDEPENDENT BALLOON
8 MALLIKARJUN THUDIMELLA INDEPENDENT SEWING MACHINE
9 T. SUSHMA INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
1 CHINTALA VIJAYSHANTI Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
2 TALLA GOPAL SOUJANYA Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
3 K. RAJA RAJESHWARI Indian National Congress Hand
134-Alwal 4 GUDI SENA LAXMI PRASANNA Independent Pot
5 THOTA SUJATHA REDDY Independent Cup and Saucer
6 PEDDI SUJATHA Independent Whistle

 

 

 

27 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
7 C. LAVANYA Independent Almairah
1 S. Krishna Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
2 M.C. Jagadiesh Bharatiya Janata Party Lotus
3 T. Mohan Indian National Congress Hand
4 Sabitha Kishore Telangana Rastra Samithi Car
135-Venkatapuram 5 B. Ramakrishna Loksatta Party Whistle
6 M.S.Uma Maheshwar Rao Independent Water Tap
7 M.Pavan Kumar Independent Battery Torch
8 M.S.Prabhakar Independent Air Conditioner
9 Srilatha Kallapelly Independent Balloon
10 T.S.Sanjeev Kumar Independent Cup & Saucer
11 Kum. G.S. Sai Rani Independent Almairah
1 Katikaneni Sreedevi TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 Chindam Swapna Srinivas INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
3 Nakka Santosha COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA EARS OF CORN &
SICKLE
4 V Prasanna BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
5 Ganta Krishna Veni REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA SEWING MACHINE
6 N.V Uma INDEPENDENT BAT
136 – Neredmet 7 Kandadi Madhavi INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
8 M Padma INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
9 Bhave Rajeshwari INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
10 Madipadige Radha INDEPENDENT BALLOON
11 Meenu Bharadwaj INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
12 D V Leelavathi INDEPENDENT BASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
13 S Sunitha INDEPENDENT BATSMAN
1 PITTALA RENUKA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
2 BADDAM PUSHPALATHA TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
137 – Vinayak 3 MARABOINA KRISHNAVENI YADAV INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
4 SHAMALA SUNITHA BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
Nagar
5 SURYA LAKSHMI KAMARAJUGADDA LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
6 AVULA LAVANYA YADAV INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
7 GUNTI SIREESHA INDEPENDENT POT
8 DOMMATI PADMA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
1 GUNNALA SUNITHA BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
2 CHANDRAKALA NARRA BAHUJANA SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
3 PADMAVATHI YADAV PULAPALLI INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
4 K. MANI COMMUNIST PARTY OF HAMMER, SICKLE &
INDIA (MARXIST) STAR
5 MUMTAZ FATIMA TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR

 

 

 

28 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
6 REHMATHUNNISA BEGAM A.I.M.I.M KITE
138 – Moula Ali 7 SWETHA BATTULA SAMAJWADI PARTY BANYAN TREE
8 GUNNALA PUSHPALATHA PRAVEEN INDEPENDENT WHISTLE
GOUD
9 DEEPTHI.M INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
10 MADHURI. A INDEPENDENT RING
11 K. LAVANYA INDEPENDENT BRIEF CASE
12 G. SUGUNA KUMARI INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
13 V. SUNITHA INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
1 Anthony F INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
2 AKULA NARSING RAO TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
3 KOLLA RAGHAVENDRA YADAV SAMAJWADI PARTY BANYAN TREE
4 K BABU SINGH BHARATHIYA JANATA PARTY LOTUS
5 A SRAVAN KUMAR BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
6 KISHORE KUMAR MALLADI LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
7 K KIRAN KUMAR INDEPENDENT CANDLES
139 – East Anand 8 CHUNDI SHOBHAN BABU INDEPENDENT CUP AND SAUCER
Bagh
9 JIGENDER SINGH KARNAL INDEPENDENT RING
10 DONKENA SRIKANTH GOUD INDEPENDENT COCONUT
11 MD ABDULLA KHAN INDEPENDENT BAT
12 MOHAMMED FASIUDDIN INDEPENDENT CAROM BOARD
13 J MURALIDHAR RAO INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
14 MOHAN YADAV MEKALA INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
15 RANGAMMA MANIKONDA INDEPENDENT FLUTE
16 R VISHNU VARDHAN INDEPENDENT ENVELOP
17 A SRIDHAR INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
18 SUDHARSHAN GOUD BIRI INDEPENDENT BALLOON
1 N JAGADEESHWAR GOUD TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
2 GEEDI SRINIVAS GOUD INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
3 MANDAL VIJAY KUMAR YADAV TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
4 HEMALATHA THAKUR BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT
5 MADAKSIRA PRAHLAD LOK SATTA PARTY WHISTLE
6 GANTI SUMATHI DEVI INDEPENDENT GAS CYLINDER
140 – Malkajgiri 7 GIRI RAMA KRISHNA INDEPENDENT WATER TAP
8 GILLALA RAVI SHANKER YADAV INDEPENDENT BAT
9 G BALAJI INDEPENDENT CANDLES
10 R.MANI RATNAM INDEPENDENT FLUTE
11 MACHAN VIJAY KUMAR INDEPENDENT BATTERY TORCH
12 D SATYANARAYANA SARMA INDEPENDENT BALLOON
13 SANNI DANAM MAHESH SHARMA INDEPENDENT COCONUT
14 SULTAN RAMESH BABU INDEPENDENT GAS STOVE
15 S SAIDAIAH INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
1 PARIKI VIJAYA LAXMI BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY ELEPHANT

 

 

 

29 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
2 T RANI COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA EARS OF CORN
AND SICKLE
3 VIJAYA TUNGALA INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS HAND
141 – Goutham
4 P N SHANTHI BAI SAMAJWADI PARTY BANYAN TREE
Nagar 5 M SHYAMALA TELUGU DESAM PARTY BICYCLE
6 R SHIRISHA TELANGANA RASHTRA SAMITHI CAR
7 ARUTLA GEETHA BHAVANI INDEPENDENT ALMAIRAH
8 B JYOTSNA YADAV INDEPENDENT AIR CONDITIONER
9 PANDULA PADMA INDEPENDENT TABLE LAMP
1 G BHANUPRIYA Indian National Congress HAND
2 VIJAYA KUMARI S Telangana Rashtra samithi Car
3 B VIJAYA LAXMI Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
4 SRIRAM SHARADHA Telugu Desam Party Bicycle
142-ADDAGUTTA 5 T SWARNALATHA Communist Party of India HAMMER SICKLE
(Marxist) AND STAR
6 KODAPAKA LAXMI Independent Slate
7 GEETHA M Independent Air Conditioner
8 K SAROJINI Independent Coconut
1 BOLLEM SUBHADRA Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
2 BANDA KARTHIKA REDDY Indian National Congress Hand
3 RAPOLU SHOBA RANI Communist Party of India Ears of Corn and
Sickle
143-TARNAKA 4 S. LAKSHMI Bharathiya Jantha Party Lotus
5 A. SARASWATHI Telangana Rashthra Samithi Car
6 CH. URMILA Independent Almairah
7 KOLLA BHAVANI Independent Gas Cylinder
8 D. RAMANAMMA Independent Air Conditioner
9 T. RENUKA Independent Television
10 SAJIDA BEGUM Independent Table Lamp
1 KATARI GAYATHRI Telugu Desam Party BICYCLE
2 KATTERAPAKA KALAVATHI Lok Satta Party Whistle
3 GUNTI KRISHNA PREETHI PRIYANKA Indian National Congress HAND
144-METTUGUDA
4 P.N.BHARGAVI TRS CAR
5 GEETHA M Independent Almairah
6 B. PAVANI Independent Bat
7 BANDELA KUMUDA Independent Air Conditioner
8 MANDHA SWETHA Independent Balloon
9 N SANDHYA DEVI Independent Basket Containing
Fruits
1 RAMI SHETTY VANI Indian National Congress HAND
2 Mekala Keerthi Telugu Desam Party BICYCLE
3 Samala Hema Telangana Rastra Samithi CAR
4 Akaram Vani. Independent BALLOON
145- 5 MADIREDDY SUSHMA Independent BATTERY TORCH

 

 

 

 

 

30 OF 31

 

No & Name of the Sl. Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Symbol
Ward No.
SEETAPHALMANDI 6 NEERAJA NAMDEV. M Independent BASKET
CONTAINING
FRUITS
7 Padmaja. D Independent BAT
8 LAXMI. B Independent RING
9 SARASWATHI BAI.K Independent CAKE
10 SUNITHA.D Independent GAS CYLINDER
1 ADAM UMADEVI INC Hand
146- 2 BYRAGONI DHANANJANA BAI TRS Car
3 P.SWAROOPA RAVI PRASAD GOUD BJP Lotus
BOUDHANAGAR
4 SHABANA BEGUM AIMIM Kite
5 KURA PADMA Independent Cup & Saucer
1 Iytha Rajani Devi Congress Hand
2 Kurma Hemalatha TRS Car
3 Gunti Shiva Jyothi BSP Elephant
4 Mallari Sravani TDP Bicycle
147-BANSILALPET
5 Javadi Chayya Independent Water Tap
6 Mallari Archana Independent Candles
7 Sarala Karnam Independent Gas Cylinder
1 ARUNA A TRS Car
2 KIRANMAYEE K Congress Hand
148-RAMGOPALPET 3 PRIYANKA VARMA BJP Loutus
4 BHARANI S Independent Ballun
5 BEERAM SARITHA Independent Coconut
6 RANASREE A Independent Gas Cylinder
7 SARARAPU SUMITHRA Independent sizer
1 MAHESHWARI TARKAMPET INC HAND
2 UPPALA THARUNI TRS CAR
3 KUNA SATHYA KALA TDP BICYCLE
4 CHEKKALA KANCHANAMALA IND CAMERA
149-BEGUMPET 5 JALALPURAM SHYAMA IND GAS CYLINDER
6 MAHMOODA BEGUM IND WHISTLE
7 MULA SUSHMITHA IND CUP SAUCER
8 RAJALAKSHMI R IND BALLOON
9 D VANITHA IND WATER TAP
10 B SUHASINI IND SEWING MACHINE
1 Anitha Yadav Chirraboina Telugu Desham Party Bicycle
150-MONDA 2 Akula Rupha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Car
3 S Bhargavi Swathi Bahujan Samaj Party Elephant
MARKET
4 E Vasantha Yadav Indian National Congress Hand
5 Zubida Begum Independent
Loading...
>
error: Content is protected !!